Find another competition
New Zealand Secondary Schools' Track and Field 2013
(select another)
Find Athletes
Find Teams
Find Events
Find Athletes
The
73
results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with
"T"
are below.
Search Results
Athlete
Team
Conrad Taafuli
Rongotai College
Patrick Taberner
Fiordland College
Elenoa Tabudravu
Woodford House
Symone Tafuna'i
Mt Albert Grammar
Marina Tahana-Beazley
Rotorua Girls' High School
Stephanie Tan
St Cuthbert's College
Aaron Tarleton
Taieri College
Bradley Tarleton
Taieri College
Melanie Tarrant
Hawera High School
Oliver Tate
Cambridge High School
Mellata Tatola
St Mary's College (Auckland)
Mischa Tattley
Rangitoto College
Fa'aolataga Tau
St Patrick's College (Kilbirni
Mafutaga Tau
St Patrick's College (Kilbirni
Emily Taylor
St Mary's College (Auckland)
Flynn Taylor
Auckland Grammar School
Joel Taylor
St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton)
Natalya Taylor
Havelock North High School
Roberta Taylor
St Andrew's College
Taiyana Taylor
Allenvale School
Zachary Taylor
Christchurch Boys High School
Rosie Taylor-Richmond
Golden Bay High School
Felicity Te Ahuru-Kakahi
Mt Albert Grammar
Pierce Te Whaiti
Edgecumbe College
Ariana Te Whata
Northern Southland College
Taine S Te Whata
Otago Boys High School
Georgia Teakle
Motueka High School
Jemima Tennekoon
St Margaret's College
Jake Tennent
Rongotai College
Machaela Tepai
St Cuthbert's College
Tamaau Tepai
Auckland Grammar School
Brodie Thomas
St Bede's College
Katie Thompson
Waimea College
Reece Thompson
Tauranga Boys' College
William Thompson
Auckland Grammar School
Anna Thomson
Aotea College
Lucy Thomson
St Margaret's College
Max Thomson
Mt Albert Grammar
Monique Thomson
Havelock North High School
Sophie Thomson
St Margaret's College
Mikayla Thorn
St Hilda's Collegiate
Julia Thwaites
Villa Maria College
Hannah Tichbon
Palmerston North Girls High Sc
Cameron Tier
Westlake Boys High School
Charlie Timings
Rosmini College
Madison Tims
Matamata College
Sam Tindley
Kings High School
Briar Tippett
Mt Albert Grammar
Max Tiweka
Shirley Boys High School
Grace Tobin
Kristin School
Chnae Todd
Te Awamutu College
Williame Toduadua
St Peter's School
Bernard Togiatomai
Mt Albert Grammar
Rebecca Toimata
Wellington Girls' College
Kelly Tomlinson
St Peter's School
Sola Toomata
St Patrick's College (Silverst
Noah Tovio
Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Sheldon Tovio
Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Dionne Treadaway
Tokoroa High School
Connor Tristram
Hamilton Boys High School
Vincent Trollope
Hawera High School
Nathan Tse
Scots College
Ata Maama Tu'utafaiva
Tonga
Feki Tuakafa
Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Kenneth Tuffin
St Patrick's College (Silverst
Emma Tull
Rangiora High School
Jade Tulp
Strathallan College
Natasha Tulp
Strathallan College
Teiti Tupuna
Cook Islands
Liam Turner
Otago Boys High School
Ellie Tvrdeich
New Plymouth Girls High School
Cameron Twiss
St Patrick's College (Kilbirni
Matthew Twort
St Patrick's College (Silverst