Find another competition
New Zealand Secondary Schools' Track and Field 2013
(select another)
Find Athletes
Find Teams
Find Events
Sacred Heart College (Auckland (SHAK)
Relays (6)
Junior Boys 4×100 m Relay
- A
Junior Boys 4×400 m Relay
- A
Junior Boys 4×400 m Relay
- B
Senior Boys 4×100 m Relay
- A
Senior Boys 4×400 m Relay
- A
Senior Boys 4×400 m Relay
- B
Athletes (29)
Toy Adiregthavom
Junior Boys 100 m Sprint
Junior Boys 200 m Sprint
Jonathan Ansley
Year 9 Boys 3000 m Road Race
Jack Armstrong
Senior Boys 800 m Run
Senior Boys 6000 m Road Race
Alex Beddoes
Senior Boys 800 m Run
Henry Boyhan
Senior Boys 400 m Sprint
Chris Brokenshire
Junior Boys 800 m Run
Junior Boys 1500 m Run
Junior Boys 4000 m Road Race
Nicholas Brokenshire
Junior Boys 800 m Run
Junior Boys 1500 m Run
Junior Boys 4000 m Road Race
Dalton Coppins
Senior Boys 200 m Sprint
Sheldon Cullen
Senior Boys 100 m Sprint
Senior Boys 200 m Sprint
Hunter Curran
Senior Boys 400 m Sprint
Senior Boys High Jump
Brett Farrell
Senior Boys 100 m Sprint
Senior Boys 200 m Sprint
Ryan Goosman
Open Boys 300 m Hurdles
Senior Boys High Jump
Senior Boys Long Jump
Sam Heslin
Junior Boys 4000 m Road Race
Tim Heslin
Year 9 Boys 3000 m Road Race
Jacob Holmes
Year 9 Boys 3000 m Road Race
Nick Hornblow
Senior Boys 800 m Run
Senior Boys 6000 m Road Race
Melino Huihui-Uia
Junior Boys 100 m Sprint
Junior Boys Long Jump
Daniel Manickum-Pullen
Senior Boys High Jump
Senior Boys Long Jump
Liam Miller
Year 9 Boys 3000 m Road Race
Tom Newton
Year 9 Boys 3000 m Road Race
Sean Paget
Year 9 Boys 3000 m Road Race
Liam Paterson
Open Boys 2000 m Steeplechase
Senior Boys 6000 m Road Race
Keenan Soa
Junior Boys 100 m Sprint
Junior Boys Long Jump
Bailey Stewart
Senior Boys 400 m Sprint
Noah Tovio
Junior Boys Discus Throw
Junior Boys Javelin Throw
Sheldon Tovio
Junior Boys 100 m Sprint
Junior Boys Discus Throw
Junior Boys Shot Put
Feki Tuakafa
Junior Boys 400 m Sprint
Junior Boys Triple Jump
James Uhlenberg
Junior Boys 1500 m Run
Year 9 Boys 3000 m Road Race
Martin White
Senior Boys 100 m Sprint
Senior Boys Long Jump
Senior Boys Triple Jump