New Zealand Secondary Schools' Track and Field 2013 (select another)

Find Athletes

The 103 results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with "C" are below.

Search Results

Athlete Team
Anabelle Cadogan Waikato Diocesan School
Charlotte Cahill Columba College
Lachie Cairns Lindisfarne College
Dan Caldwell Wanganui Collegiate
Bradley Campbell Massey High School
Josh Campbell Shirley Boys High School
Sian Canton Christchurch Girls High School
Aaron Capill Westlake Boys High School
Judd Cargin Burnside High School
Joel Carman Wainuiomata High School
Liam Carr Palmerston North Boys High Sch
Ryan Carroll Tauranga Boys' College
Logan Carroll Teao Tamatea High School
Liam Carson St Patrick's College (Silverst
Tom Caughley Scots College
Rizvan Caukwell Rosmini College
Adam Chamberlain Timaru Boys' High School
Amy Chamberlain Freyberg High School
Valerie Chan Wellington Girls' College
Andy Chang St Patrick's College (Silverst
Jacqueline Chang St Kentigern College
Katherine Chang St Kentigern College
Daniel Chapman Glendowie College
Sian Chapman Chanel College
Kartik Chella Pandian Burnside High School
Oliver Chignell John McGlashan College
Lwamba Chileshe Christchurch Boys High School
Benedict Chong Wong Liston College
Maiya Christini St Mary's College (Auckland)
Bradley Christison Napier Boys High School
Shamus Christison Napier Boys High School
Brooke Chubb Hawera High School
Thomas Chumko St Patrick's College (Silverst
Paige Church East Otago High School
Toyah Churton Kuranui College
Mariam Cisse Green Bay High School
Annie Clark St Peters College
Jordan Clark St Peters College
Joseph Clark Westlake Boys High School
Morgan Clark Motueka High School
Oscar Clark Auckland Grammar School
Georgia Clarkin-Rush Sacred Heart Girls' College (H
Johnnie Clay St Andrew's College
Hannah Clayton Rotorua Girls' High School
Kathleen Cleary Wanganui Collegiate
Annabel Cleland Lincoln High School
Kelly Clifford Craighead Diocesan School
Georgia Clode Baradene College
Alana Close Otago Girls High School
Joshua Coard Burnside High School
Thomas Coates Christchurch Boys High School
Daniel Coats Burnside High School
Ruby Cochrane Waimate High School
Matthew Codd Francis Douglas Memorial Coll
Mayah Coleman St Kentigern College
Ben Collerton St Andrew's College
Hinewai Collins Southland Girls' High School
Sophie Collins Wanganui Collegiate
Louis Colville Auckland Grammar School
Christian Conder Wanganui Collegiate
Thomas Conder Wanganui Collegiate
Joshua Connell Southland Boys High School
Matthew Connolly Bethlehem College
Hayden Connor Hawera High School
Verona Conroy Newlands College
Erin Conway Tauranga Girls' College
Caylem Cook Francis Douglas Memorial Coll
Jono Cook Hillcrest High School
Shannon Cook Long Bay College
Alice Cooke Wanganui Collegiate
George Coombe Auckland Grammar School
Isabella Coombes Waikato Diocesan School
Tom Cooper Timaru Boys' High School
Dalton Coppins Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Liam Corkery St Patrick's College (Kilbirni
Kyle Cornelissen Napier Boys High School
David Corpe Feilding High School
Bailey Cotton Nayland College
Analise Cowie Columba College
Megan Cox Carmel College
Tayla Cox Thames High School
Ryan Coxon St Peter's School
Ashley Craig Southland Boys High School
Naomi Craig Wanganui High School
Harry Crawford Auckland Grammar School
Harry Crawford Kings College
Jack Crawford Auckland Grammar School
Finn Crawford McQuillan Tauranga Boys' College
Gatien Cremades Auckland Grammar School
Rosalind Crickett Rangitoto College
Jessica Crockett Tauranga Girls' College
Anna Cross Otago Girls High School
Conor Crowe St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton)
Liam Cullen Verdon College
Sheldon Cullen Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Jack Culley Rangitoto College
Riley Culver Wanganui High School
Lily Cunningham Columba College
Tiegan Cunninghame Rangiora High School
Brianna Curran Napier Girls High School
Hunter Curran Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Christian Curtis St Peter's College (Auckland)
Rongo (Pitatai) Cuttriss Rangiora High School