Find another competition
South Island Secondary Schools' Track and Field 2017
(select another)
Find Athletes
Find Teams
Find Events
Find Athletes
The
95
results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with
"S"
are below.
Search Results
Athlete
Team
Steve Salelea
Kings High School
Damian Samson
Kings High School
Sairusi (Rusi) Samuelu
Christchurch Boys High School
Ryan Sangster
Kaiapoi High School
Ovini Saro
St Kevin's College
Isi Saunaki
Motueka High School
Annelise Scharpf
Logan Park High School
William Scharpf
Kings High School
Ryan Schmack
Mt Aspiring College
Anton Schroeder
Otago Boys High School
Charne Schwartz
Rangiora New Life School
Faith Scott
Mt Hutt College
Simone Scott
Mt Hutt College
Jesika Sebelin
Otago Girls High School
Meredith Seeto
Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Daisy Sekai
Catholic Cathedral College
LaQuan Sem-Cheyne
John McGlashan College
Jessica Senior
Southland Girls' High School
George Seque
Mt Hutt College
Adam Sew Hoy
St Kevin's College
Benjamin Sewell
Timaru Boys' High School
Peter Sewell
Kavanagh College
Ayrton Shadbolt
St Andrew's College
Amanda Shallard
Craighead Diocesan School
Hughan Sharp
Southland Boys High School
Dominic Shaw
Roncalli College
Emily Shaw
Christchurch Girls High School
Ryan Sheehan
Christchurch Boys High School
Christina Shepherd
St Andrew's College
Dyani Shepherd-Oates
Fiordland College
Joey Sheppard
Southland Girls' High School
Regan Sherratt
Papanui High School
Georgia Shinn
Darfield High School
Aqa Siale
Mountainview High School
Pirika Sinclair Phillips
Kaiapoi High School
Skye Singer
James Hargest College
Jayda Siyakurima
Catholic Cathedral College
Anna Skerrett
Southland Girls' High School
Bryden Skinner
Waitaki Boys' High School
Kate Smaill
Waitaki Girls' High School
Ruby Smaill
Waitaki Girls' High School
Albie Small
Southland Boys High School
Buddy Small
Southland Boys High School
Chloe Small
Mt Hutt College
Camryn Smart
Motueka High School
Andrea Smith
Columba College
Brooke Smith
Waitaki Girls' High School
Doug Smith
Maniototo Area School
Hannah Smith
Southland Girls' High School
Jason Smith
Papanui High School
Shannen Smith
Motueka High School
Stephanie Smith
Columba College
Zach Smith
John McGlashan College
Zoe Smith
Mt Aspiring College
Ethan Smolej
St Bede's College
Daniella Sollitt
John Paul II High School
Jonty Sopp
South Otago High School
Shaun Souness
Christchurch Boys High School
Tom Southby
Ashburton College
James Southey
Marlborough Boys College
Ruby Spark
Rangiora High School
Amelie Spinks
Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Zoe Spinks
Darfield High School
Dafydd Spratt
Burnside High School
Victoria Spratt
St Andrew's College
Adam Stack
Waimea College
Eli Standish
Central Southland College
Oliver Stark
Gore High School
Leonie Stauder
Villa Maria College
Janus Staufenberg
Mt Aspiring College
Julius Staufenberg
Mt Aspiring College
Leo Staufenberg
Mt Aspiring College
Adam Stephenson
Rangiora High School
Frances Stevenson
Papanui High School
Jackson Stewart
Christ's College
Sarah Stewart
Southland Girls' High School
Tyler Stewart
Papanui High School
Sebastian Steyn
Motueka High School
Lily Stock
Waitaki Girls' High School
Denver Stocks
Middleton Grange School
Jahn Stodart
Central Southland College
Mac Stodart
James Hargest College
Ophelia Stott
Mountainview High School
Charlie Stridiron-Levia
James Hargest College
Georgia Stroud
Villa Maria College
Caleb Stuart
Blue Mountain College
Hayden Stuart
Menzies College
Sarah Sturm
Nelson College For Girls
Thomas Sullivan
John McGlashan College
Davis Sundbye
Motueka High School
Fin Surman
Christchurch Boys High School
Ryan Sutherland
Burnside High School
Cameron Swann
Mountainview High School
Meg Sycamore
Columba College
Jed Syme
Timaru Boys' High School