Find another competition
South Island Secondary Schools' Track and Field 2011
(select another)
Find Athletes
Find Teams
Find Events
Find Athletes
The
71
results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with
"S"
are below.
Search Results
Athlete
Team
Hemaua Samasoni
Kavanagh College
James Sandilands
Roncalli College
Aisha Saunders
Lincoln High School
Zac Saunders
Mackenzie College
Bailey Saville
Columba College
Laura Saville
Columba College
Nathan Schuurman
Christchurch Boys High School
Kelsey Scott
Geraldine High School
Yuma Sekijo
Marlborough Boys College
Nicole Sequeira
Marian College
Ari Settle
Ashburton College
Tamsyn Settle
Ashburton College
Marysia Sewell
Craighead Diocesan School
Max Sexton
St Bede's College
Alice Sharples
Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Jessica Shaw
Marian College
Katie Shaw
Christchurch Girls High School
Lucinda Shaw
Roncalli College
Tayla Shearer
Timaru Girls' High School
Livvy Sheehan
Ashburton College
Roan Shellock
Waimea College
Georgia Sherlock
Papanui High School
Trent Sherlock
Shirley Boys High School
Yasuhiro Shima
Christchurch Boys High School
Perefoti Siaki
Motueka High School
Charles Simpson
St Bede's College
Sukhwinder Singh Bolina
Timaru Boys' High School
Maddie Sinha
Waitaki Girls' High School
Kate Slaven
Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Leah Slee
Waitaki Girls' High School
Tom Slee
Southland Boys High School
Pat Sloane
Central Southland College
Sam Small
Timaru Boys' High School
Alexander Smith
Timaru Boys' High School
Campbell Smith
St Andrew's College
Charlie Smith
Timaru Boys' High School
Hannah Smith
Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Jackson Smith
Timaru Boys' High School
Laura Smith
Villa Maria College
Liam Smith
Tuatapere Community College
Samuel Smith
James Hargest High School
Ben Smylie
Lincoln High School
Sophie Smythe
Burnside High School
John Snow
John McGlashan College
Tai Soames
Central Southland College
Rebecca Sollitt
John Paul II High School
Eroni Sotutu
James Hargest High School
Devoney Sparks
Wakatipu High School
Kendall Sparrow
Ashburton College
Fergus Speirs
Mountainview High School
Holly Spence
Nayland College
Maddie Spence
Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Annah Spurdle
Timaru Girls' High School
Kate Stafford
Mountainview High School
Madie Stanley
Nelson College For Girls
Crystal Stechman
Nayland College
Maicalia Steinegg
Burnside High School
Aaron Stevens
Shirley Boys High School
Annie Stevenson
St Andrew's College
Tyla Stevenson
Waimate High School
Jessica Stewart
Kaikorai Valley College
Sam Stewart
James Hargest High School
Siobham Stewart
Mountainview High School
Gemma Still
Bayfield High School
Lee Stiven
Blue Mountain College
Gabriel Stockwin
Hornby High School
Tom Stringer
Waimea College
Kathryn Stuart
Cashmere High School
Sarah Summerlee
Middleton Grange School
Georgia Surie
Christchurch Girls High School
Marco Symmons
Golden Bay High School