Find another competition
South Island Secondary Schools' Track and Field 2006
(select another)
Find Athletes
Find Teams
Find Events
Find Athletes
The
78
results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with
"S"
are below.
Search Results
Athlete
Team
Rymi Sakimura
Timaru Girls' High School
Romana Salis
Queens High School
Danny Samuelu
Shirley Boys High School
David Sanders
Otago Boys High School
Hayley Saunders
St Peter's College (Gore)
Kate Saunders
Mt Hutt College
Hayden Schmidt
James Hargest High School
Jo Scott
Waitaki Girls' High School
William Scourgie
Otago Boys High School
William Sew Hoy
John McGlashan
Samantha Sewpersad
Central Southland College
Ellen Sharland
Nelson College For Girls
Heidi Sharples
Nelson College For Girls
Emma Shaw
Blue Mountain College
Gene Shaw
Burnside High School
Nathaniel Shaw
Roncalli College
Mark Shepherd
Ashburton College
Kathryn Shield
Northern Southland College
Caden Shields
Kings High School
William Shillito
Christchurch Boys High School
Anne-Aylin Sigg
Mt Hutt College
Tessa Silcock
Motueka High School
Angus Simpson
Timaru Boys' High School
Bridget Simpson
Craighead Diocesan School
Corey Simpson
Opihi College
Greer Simpson
Nelson College For Girls
Michael Sinclair
Southland Boys High School
Ryan Sixtus
Waimea College
Terel Skafer
Greymouth High School
Biddy Skerten
Columba College
Jo Slater
Westland High School
Marisse Smaill
Bayfield High School
Emma Small
Central Southland College
George Smeaton
Allenvale School
Olivia Smeele
Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Rebecca Smeele
Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Angie Smit
Rangiora High School
Bradley Smith
Waimea College
Brylea Smith
Villa Maria College
Callum Smith
Motueka High School
Craig Smith
Christchurch Boys High School
Curtis Smith
St Bede's College
Kane-Paul Smith
Timaru Boys' High School
Keagan Smith
Middleton Grange School
Pippa Smith
St Margaret's College
Tim Smith
St Bede's College
Kate Sneddon
Otago Girls High School
Blair Snell
Northern Southland College
Rachel Somerville
Otago Girls High School
Alice Sommerville
Mt Hutt College
Carmelle Sorensen
Villa Maria College
Brandon Spencer
Southland Boys High School
Emily Spink
Burnside High School
Kail Spooner
Kings High School
Emily Stalker
Motueka High School
Hamish Stalker
Lincoln High School
Jake Stamper
Middleton Grange School
Parima Steele
Aranui High School
Rachel Stephen
Kavanagh College
Robert Stevens
Timaru Boys' High School
Andrew Stevenson
Timaru Boys' High School
Joe Stewart
Shirley Boys High School
Sonja Stewart
Avonside Girls' High School
Holly Still
Bayfield High School
David Stiven
Blue Mountain College
Kate Stiven
Blue Mountain College
Victoria Stock
Burnside High School
Jermaine Stone
Kaikoura High School
Sevao Stowers
Hillmorton High School
Megan Stratford
Marlborough Girls College
Dylan Stringer
Rangiora High School
Karen Stringer
Northern Southland College
Bethany Struthers
Taieri College
Lisa Stuart
Kaikoura High School
Brine Styles
Riccarton High School
Renee Sutherland
St Kevin's College
Todd Swanson
James Hargest High School
Martin Swart
Christchurch Boys High School