South Island Secondary Schools' Track and Field 2003 (select another)

Find Athletes

The 161 results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with "S" are below.

Search Results

Athlete Team
Seta Sa Shirley Boys High School
Zac Sadler Amuri Area School
Bela Safi St Bede's College
Fenella Sanders Otago Girls High School
H Sanders St Peter's College (Gore)
Whitney Sanders Mt Hutt College
Kent Sanderson Waimea College
Lizzie Sandom OXFO
S Sanford Central Southland College
Stephanie Sanford Central Southland College
C Sargeant Westland High School
Courtney Sargeant Westland High School
Stephen Sasagi Otago Boys High School
Rachel Saunders St Kevin's College
W Saunders Mt Hutt College
Stacey Savage John Paul II High School
JASON SCHOEMAN Cathedral College
D Scholer James Hargest High School
Timiny Schultze Villa Maria College
Emily Scoones Otago Girls High School
Laura Scoones Otago Girls High School
Dominic Scott Garin College
R Scott James Hargest High School
Serena Scott St Andrew's College
J Searle Westland High School
Lucy Sewell Darfield High School
Kelly Shadbolt Avonside Girls High Schoo
Roxanne Shahtahmase Burnside High School
SAM SHALLARD Christ's College
WILLIAM SHALLARD Christ's College
William Shallord Christ's College
Heidi Sharples Nelson College For Girls
Adam Shatford Marlborough Boys College
Bridget Shaw James Hargest High School
GENE SHAW Burnside High School
GEORDIE SHAW Shirley Boys High School
N Shaw Roncalli College
Nathaniel Shaw Roncalli College
Travis Shaw Kings High School
Andrew Shea Kavanagh College
Mark Shearer St Andrew's College
N Sheehan Buller High School
Meghann Sherwood Garin College
K Shield Northern Southland Colleg
C Shields Kings High School
Caden Shields Kings High School
Jessica Shields Columba College
K Shirtcliff Craighead Diocesan School
Kate Shirtcliff Craighead Diocesan School
W Shore Timaru Boys' High School
Rachael Sibbald Otago Girls High School
Scott Sidon Kings High School
M Sim Ashburton College
I Simm Kaikorai Valley College
Angus Simpson Timaru Boys' High School
Greer Simpson Nelson College For Girls
Jarrad Simpson Nelson College
Jarred Simpson Nelson College
Luke Sinclair Ashburton College
Vaughan Skea Timaru Boys' High School
R Skinner Timaru Girls' High School
Renae Skinner Timaru Girls' High School
J Slater Westland High School
Jo Slater Westland High School
James Sloan Papanui High School
Rachel Sloane East Otago High School
James Small Christ's College
Martin Smallman Greymouth High School
Rebecca Smeele Rangi Ruru Girls School
Dale Smit Marlborough Boys College
A Smith Twizel Area School
Bret Smith Burnside High School
BRETT SMITH Burnside High School
C Smith Northern Southland Colleg
C Smith Pleasant Point High Schoo
Callum Smith Otago Boys High School
Courtney Smith Bayfield High School
Dale Smith Rangiora High School
Daniel Smith Garin College
Daniel Smith Marlborough Boys College
Jo Smith Southland Girls High Scho
K Smith Greymouth High School
Kyle Smith Otago Boys High School
L Smith St Peter's College (Gore)
Max Smith Kings High School
ROBERT SMITH Christchurch Boys High Sc
Ross Smith Burnside High School
Z Smith Ashburton College
Nick Smylie Cathedral College
J Smyth Geraldine High School
Lucy Snedden Villa Maria College
Craig Sneddon Otago Boys High School
Kate Sneddon Otago Girls High School
Christina Solund Blue Mountain College
Brian Son Burnside High School
Mark Sorensen Nelson College
M Sorenson Nelson College
N South Gore High School
Nigel South Gore High School
Greg Spence St Bede's College
Oliver Spence Nelson College
Ella Spittle Otago Girls High School
James Spooner Kings High School
N Squire Pleasant Point High Schoo
Larissa Srhoy Ashburton College
David Stack Christchurch Boys High Sc
HAMISH STALKER Lincoln High School
Olivia Stanley St Andrew's College
B Steaan Otago Boys High School
THOMAS STEEL Christchurch Boys High Sc
Tom Steel Christchurch Boys High Sc
Eli Steentjes Kings High School
Emma Steer Christchurch Girls High S
Lydia Steetskamp Middleton Grange
Jacky Steffart Waimea College
M Steffenson Ashburton College
A Stephens Geraldine High School
Andrew Stephens Geraldine High School
B Stephens Timaru Boys' High School
Ben Stephens Geraldine High School
Dylan Stephens Nelson College
B Stevens Otago Boys High School
Bevan Stevens Otago Boys High School
Amelia Stevenson Avonside Girls High Schoo
BEN STEVENSON St Bede's College
Michael Stevenson St Kevin's College
Ben Stewart Otago Boys High School
Kate Stewart St Hilda's Collegiate
Nichole Stewart Blue Mountain College
Riki Stewart Otago Boys High School
S Stewart Northern Southland Colleg
SAM STEWART Christ's College
Sonya Stewart Northern Southland Colleg
A Stirling St Peter's College (Gore)
Alisha Stirling St Peter's College (Gore)
Michael Stoddart Riccarton High School
Claire Stoneman Southland Girls High Scho
Z Stothers Southland Girls High Scho
B Stringer Northern Southland Colleg
Brenda Stringer Northern Southland Colleg
C Stringer Northern Southland Colleg
Christina Stringer Northern Southland Colleg
A Stroh Geraldine High School
Nicole Stuart Blue Mountain College
C Stumbles James Hargest High School
Curtis Stumbles James Hargest High School
Nikki Suckling Christ's College
J Sullivan Greymouth High School
Matthew Sullivan Burnside High School
Nick Sullivan Greymouth High School
Hannah Sullivan-Rob Rangi Ruru Girls School
Hannah Sullivan-Robertson Rangi Ruru Girls School
P Summerfield Ashburton College
Amy Sutherland Rangi Ruru Girls School
Andrew Sutherland Kaiapoi High School
Ashlee Sutherland Waitaki Girls' High Schoo
Craig Sutherland Fiordland College
Renee Sutherland St Kevin's College
Joel Sutton The Taieri High School
G Sweeney Greymouth High School
Thea Sweeney Villa Maria College