South Island Secondary Schools' Track and Field 2003 (select another)

Find Athletes

The 153 results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with "B" are below.

Search Results

Athlete Team
Clairnda Bain Villa Maria College
Clarinda Bain Villa Maria College
Elise Bainbridge Burnside High School
Kirsty Baird Waitaki Girls' High Schoo
Che Baker Central Southland College
Emily Balinger Villa Maria College
S Ballam Southland Boys High Schoo
Sam Ballam Southland Boys High Schoo
Ruth Ballantyne Waitaki Girls' High Schoo
Emily Ballinger Villa Maria College
Ben Bamford Hurunui College
James Barker Kings High School
E Barlow Mackenzie College
Eli Barlow Mackenzie College
Danny Barnes Christchurch Boys High Sc
Simon Barnett Christchurch Boys High Sc
Chris Barnfield Shirley Boys High School
L Barnfield Gore High School
Leah Barnfield Gore High School
Edward Barrett Christchurch Boys High Sc
N Barrett Central Southland College
Ellen Barry Marian College
Nicky Bassi Hillmorton High School
Charma Bastan Nayland College
Nicole Batchelor Waimate High School
SAM BATEMAN Christchurch Boys High Sc
T Bateman Greymouth High School
TIM BATEMAN Christchurch Boys High Sc
Suzie Bates Otago Girls High School
Sarah Bateup Westland High School
Nathan Baxter Shirley Boys High School
Steve Baynard Christchurch Boys High Sc
Ellie Beatson Motueka High School
Tom Beaumont Waimea College
Louise Bee Waitaki Girls' High Schoo
Kate Beecroft Marian College
Graeme Beel Blue Mountain College
Anna Begg St Hilda's Collegiate
Sean Begg Nayland College
Shaun Begg Nayland College
K Bell Waimate High School
Kaylee Bell Waimate High School
Charlotte Bellis St Margaret's College
R Benfell Geraldine High School
Alexa Bennett Villa Maria College
T Bennett Ashburton College
Cole Bennetts Roxburgh Area School
A Bennie Central Southland College
Allan Bennie Central Southland College
David Bennieson Waimea College
SHELDON BENSON Ellesmere College
James BenUnu Menzies College
Luke Berkelmans Darfield High School
Adi Bernecker St Kevin's College
Samantha Berry Marian College
Aleisha Berryman Papanui High School
Jenna Berryman Marian College
Colin Beumelbug Karamea Area School
Bernard Bibby Nelson College
Chelsea Bignall Nelson College For Girls
Leighton Bill Westland High School
Nic Bingle St Bede's College
LEWIS BINNERSLEY Christ's College
Jenni Birrell Hillmorton High School
Mark Bishell Garin College
Nigel Bishell Marlborough Boys College
Nigell Bishell Marlborough Boys College
Rebecca Black Hurunui College
Rebecca Black Southland Girls High Scho
Kate Blackbeard Motueka High School
Megan Blackbeard Motueka High School
Hannah Blair South Otago High School
Kendal Blair Burnside High School
Phillip Blake St Bede's College
Jessica Blanken Burnside High School
Chiaki Bolam-Smith Avonside Girls High Schoo
B Bolton Ashburton College
Clara Bond Oxford Area School
K Bongard Ashburton College
Ashley Bonham Avonside Girls High Schoo
N Bonisch Buller High School
Karl Bonniface Garin College
Rachel Boon Lincoln High School
Lora Borwn Villa Maria College
M Borwne Westland High School
Jaide Botha Blue Mountain College
Tameryn Botha Blue Mountain College
Briony Boulton Ashburton College
Luke Bourne Southland Boys High Schoo
Dallas Bowden Nelson College
JUSTIN BOWDEN UNA
Vincent Braam Ashburton College
Emma Bradford Otago Girls High School
A Bradley Timaru Girls' High School
B Bradley Buller High School
Courtney Bramwell Rangi Ruru Girls School
A Brand Craighead Diocesan School
Genevieve Brandts-Giesen Villa Maria College
Stephanie Bransgrove Tokimairiro High School
C Braun-Elwert Mackenzie College
Roland Bray Timaru Boys' High School
P Breen Waitaki Boys' High School
Peter Breen Waitaki Boys' High School
Robbie Breen Waitaki Boys' High School
S Breen Waitaki Boys' High School
Steve Brett Christchurch Boys High Sc
STEVEN BRETT Christchurch Boys High Sc
S Breukaleur Ashburton College
A Brickle Timaru Girls' High School
Anita Brickle Timaru Girls' High School
Claire Brien Roncalli College
Courtney Briggs Ashburton College
K Brock Pleasant Point High Schoo
Greg Brocklebank Bayfield High School
Christina Bromely Greymouth High School
C Bromley Greymouth High School
Ricky Brooks Nayland College
Julia Brown Rangiora High School
Lora Brown Villa Maria College
Lyndon Brown Kings High School
Mason Brown Otago Boys High School
Matt Brown Nelson College
S Brown Central Southland College
Michael Browne South Otago High School
Michael Browne Otago Boys High School
C Browning Central Southland College
David Bruce Blue Mountain College
Michael Bruce Ashburton College
Olivia Bruce Waimate High School
Sian Brunt Avonside Girls High Schoo
Sarah Bryant St Hilda's Collegiate
Rachel Bryne Maniototo Area School
Thomas Buckland Hillmorton High School
Nicholas Bullock Kaiapoi High School
N Bunckenburg Roncalli College
Nicola Bunckenburg Roncalli College
J Burgess Roncalli College
Christina Burke Craighead Diocesan School
Sanchia Burke Cathedral College
Lisa Burleigh Christchurch Girls High S
Jess Burns Greymouth High School
M Burns Mt Anglem College
Maneiia Burns Mt Anglem College
Sam Burr St Bede's College
Tristan Burt Mackenzie College
Josiah Burton Nelson College
Danny Bustin Hornby High School
Jennifer Buxton Kaiapoi High School
Bonnie Buzzard Christchurch Girls High S
N Bylsma James Hargest High School
Nikki Bylsma James Hargest High School
Rachel Byrne Maniototo Area School
C Byrnes Roncalli College