South Island Secondary Schools' Track and Field 2003 (select another)

Find Athletes

The 55 results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with "A" are below.

Search Results

Athlete Team
Victoria Abbott Rangiora High School
H Adams Mackenzie College
Hannah Adams Mackenzie College
Matthew Adams Burnside High School
S Adams Craighead Diocesan School
K Adamson Pleasant Point High Schoo
Nick Adamson Waimea College
M Afamasaga Kings High School
W Affleck Waitaki Girls' High Schoo
RODNEY AH YOU Hillmorton High School
Kawati Ahomio Nelson College
Cindy Aikenhead Waimea College
Megan Aikenhead Waimea College
Tina Aiomanu Linwood College
Angus Aitken Christ's College
Sarah Aitken Columba College
Cindy Aitkenhead Waimea College
Megan Aitkenhead Waimea College
Sarah Aitkin Columba College
Ali Al-Anbuky Burnside High School
B Albrey Waimate High School
Brendon Albrey Waimate High School
Nathan Alexander Shirley Boys High School
Anna Allen Nayland College
P Allison Twizel Area School
Philip Allison Twizel Area School
Anna Anderson Ellesmere College
Chris Anderson Christ's College
E Anderson Mackenzie College
Eve Anderson Mackenzie College
Heather Anderson St Andrew's College
Hollie Anderson Mackenzie College
Ian Anderson James Hargest High School
James Anderson Ellesmere College
James Anderson John McGlashan College
Sarah Anderson Marlborough Girls College
Tracy Anderson Ellesmere College
Simone Andersone Nayland College
Bruce Andrew Waimate High School
Brittney Andrews Blue Mountain College
CONNER ANDREWS Lincoln High School
Gina Andrews Nelson College For Girls
K Andrews James Hargest High School
RICHARD ANDREWS St Andrew's College
A Annear Craighead Diocesan School
Amy Annear Craighead Diocesan School
Jeremy Aranga St Bede's College
J Archbold Mackenzie College
C Arms-Harris GBHS
Brett Armstrong Middleton Grange
Laura Ash St Margaret's College
James Askew Christchurch Boys High Sc
DAVID AVERILL Christchurch Boys High Sc
Julia Averill Christchurch Girls High S
Sam Ayers Nayland College