New Zealand Secondary Schools' Cross Country 2019 (select another)

Junior Girl's 3000m Cross Country

Results

Athletes (92)

Name Team
Charlotte Baker Wanganui High School
Lucy Bartlett ACG Tauranga
Maddie Kelso-Heap Diocesan School for Girls
Sophie Steenson Sacred Heart Girls' College (N
Lily Keenan St Margaret's College
Grace Thomson Burnside High School
Jessie Workman Christchurch Girls High School
Lola Wood Diocesan School for Girls
Bella Marks Wanganui Collegiate
Olivia Page Baradene College
Bianca Bailey Wellington East Girls' College
Paige Cromarty Whanganui Girls' College
Nikita Wain Taradale High School
Edie Kozyniak St Catherine's College
Georgia Dearing Taradale High School
Emily Yoshii Sunset Distance Club
Gabby Kakahi Taieri College
Jaime Reid Columba College
Sharpe Madeline Christchurch Girls High School
Louise Brabyn Wanganui Collegiate
Hannah Evett Wellington Girls' College
Ella Barrett Sacred Heart Girls' College (N
Hannah Prosser Timaru Girls' High School
Bree Scott Waikato Diocesan School
Josephine Perkins Wanganui Collegiate
Kelly McGregor Baradene College
Ashley Yoshii Sunset Distance Club
Ruby Barton Samuel Marsden Collegiate
Kayla Winiata Macleans College
Emma Parke Christchurch Girls High School
Lucy Monckton Wanganui Collegiate
Alice Hopkinson Baradene College
Jordan Evans-Tobata Otago Girls High School
Emma Ferguson Wellington Diocesan School For
Amelia Green Diocesan School for Girls
Summar Tanner Bethlehem College
Hayley Wade Henderson High School
Katie Bestall Sacred Heart Girls' College (N
Alex Endres Waikato Diocesan School
Abby Carver New Plymouth Girls High School
Tatjana Silva Correa De Melo Macleans College
Anna Christenson Burnside High School
Molly Brown Wanganui Collegiate
Emma Shotter Sacred Heart Girls' College (N
Becky de la Harpe Otago Girls High School
Eve Finnlayson Diocesan School for Girls
Aniela Apperley Napier Girls High School
Felicity Wills Wairarapa College
Bronwyn Mitchell Pukekohe High School
Francesca Carthew Sacred Heart Girls' College (N
Hannah Battrick Wakatipu High School
Britney Murphy Napier Girls High School
Jessica Hong Macleans College
Grace Li St Cuthbert's College
Roshean O'Connor Roncalli College
Briar Dravitzki Sacred Heart Girls' College (N
Lucy Barge Mountainview High School
Kaya Eible Diocesan School for Girls
Maia Wilkinson Wellington East Girls' College
Zoe Mace New Plymouth Girls High School
Maddie Leigh St Cuthbert's College
Sceats Katelyn Wellington Girls' College
Abbi Edwards Green Bay High School
Mackenzie Morgan Wellington East Girls' College
Lucy Bird Macleans College
Marguerite Hazelhurst Wanganui Collegiate
Maya Hewson Roncalli College
Sophia Bish Sacred Heart Girls' College (N
Jenna Prendergast Taieri College
Sophie Thomas Nelson College For Girls
Mercy Jones New Plymouth Girls High School
Jaime Lewis St Cuthbert's College
Saskia Knox Samuel Marsden Collegiate
Arlo Farqhuar Green Bay High School
Sarah Wilcox Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Lucy Brown Wanganui Collegiate
Charli Nevin Roncalli College
Lucy Shennan Diocesan School for Girls
Ruby Sinclair Wanganui Collegiate
Morgan Flanagan Cashmere High School
Maeve O'Regan-Smith Wellington East Girls' College
Grace Foreman New Plymouth Girls High School
Madelin Herbert Iona College
Hazel Cook Green Bay High School
Olivia Hendry Wellington Girls' College
Kiera Hall Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Ana Brabyn Wanganui Collegiate
Jenna Hirschfeld St Andrew's College
Anei Todd Diocesan School for Girls
Pascale Bowie Wanganui Collegiate
Paige Avery Cashmere High School
Anna Bassett Wellington East Girls' College