New Zealand Secondary Schools' Cross Country 2019 (select another)

Year Nine Girl's 3000m Cross Country

Results

Athletes (84)

Name Team
Zoe Jenkins Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Anna Isaac Whakatane High School
Payton Kimber-Reynolds St Andrew's College
Imogene Short St Peter's School
Hannah Tattersfield Napier Girls High School
O'Sullivan Molly Wellington Girls' College
Anna Carswell St Hilda's Collegiate
Natalie Salmon Baradene College
Tessa Swinson Epsom Girls Grammar School
Samantha Fookes Wakatipu High School
Mya Wolfenden Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Sophie Kirk Whakatane High School
Sasha Robinson Pukekohe High School
Georgia Hawkins Waitaki Girls' High School
Kate O'Connor Napier Girls High School
McHardy Amy Wellington Girls' College
Zara Geddes St Hilda's Collegiate
Ruby Nathan Baradene College
Phoebe Squire Wellington East Girls' College
Xanthe Jane Rangiora High School
Nicole Vance Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Skye Watson St Cuthbert's College
Danica Dickson Pukekohe High School
Monica McDonald Roncalli College
Lorna Kirk Napier Girls High School
Jurke Lucy Wellington Girls' College
Kayla Watt Wairarapa College
Aliana Henderson Baradene College
Jessie Pitney Ashburton College
Eliza Squire Wellington East Girls' College
Heidi Sextus Stratford High School
Lily Greenwood Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Olivia Greenwood St Cuthbert's College
Arizona Withers Pukekohe High School
Kennedy Taylor Southland Girls' High School
Katya Cumming Taumarunui High School
Howell Kate Wellington Girls' College
Bailee Ellery Opihi College
Georgia Cooper Paraparaumu College
Poppy Martin John Paul College
Amelia Newman Wellington East Girls' College
Lottie Moffat New Plymouth Girls High School
Frayah Macdonald Timaru Girls' High School
Charlotte Greenwood St Cuthbert's College
Armani Tohaia Pukekohe High School
Heidi Stephens Waimea College
Milana Tapper St Peter's School
Helena Errington Wellington Girls' College
Charlotte Bennett Opihi College
Bella Earl Whangarei Girls High School
Olivia Bonner Otago Girls High School
Amelia Smith Taradale High School
Kaylee Hunger New Plymouth Girls High School
Alexandra Peoples Waikato Diocesan School
Sonya Benison Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Catherine Lund Columba College
Grace Howell Cashmere High School
Charlotte Harding Geraldine High School
Lila Cory Wellington Girls' College
Emma Anso Opihi College
Jessica Finnegan Diocesan School for Girls
Darcie Evans-Tobata Otago Girls High School
Bridie Restieaux Villa Maria College
Renee Donovan New Plymouth Girls High School
Arabella Acland Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Teigan Nolan Whakatane High School
Claudia Hundleby St Margaret's College
Lois Breukel Nayland College
Grace Bennett Opihi College
Cassie Wood Diocesan School for Girls
Ella Hou Otago Girls High School
Pippa Baker Christchurch Girls High School
Lola Bryson-Boe Mt Hutt College
Charlotte Bryant Waikato Diocesan School
Phoebe Wallis Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Olivia Nolan Whakatane High School
Sue Petrie Burnside High School
Sabine Kenworthy Wellington Girls' College
Leah McCallum Papanui High School
Smith Lara Wellington Girls' College
Annabel Barge Mountainview High School
Isla McPherson Darfield High School
Maia Bird Green Bay High School
Faith Courtney Cromwell College