New Zealand Secondary Schools' Cross Country 2019 (select another)

Find Athletes

The 71 results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with "C" are below.

Search Results

Athlete Team
Ryan Caldwell Timaru Boys' High School
Daniel Callebaut New Plymouth Boys High School
Etienne Calonne Westlake Boys High School
Phonse Carroll Christchurch Boys High School
Jack Carruthers Christchurch Boys High School
Anna Carswell St Hilda's Collegiate
Austin Carter Auckland Grammar School
Natalya Carter Baradene College
Nathan Carter Darfield High School
Francesca Carthew Sacred Heart Girls' College (N
Abby Carver New Plymouth Girls High School
Emma Carver New Plymouth Girls High School
Skye Caseley Wanganui Collegiate
Connor Chan Sunset Distance Club
Hugh Charles Christchurch Boys High School
Edward Chaytor Auckland Grammar School
Isaac Chaytor Auckland Grammar School
Aleks Cheifetz Wakatipu High School
Danielle Chen Macleans College
Jemma Cherguit Epsom Girls Grammar School
Aidan Chesney St Patrick's College (Kilbirni
Conor Chesney St Patrick's College (Kilbirni
Finbar Chesney St Patrick's College (Kilbirni
Vinay Chichester Auckland Grammar School
Anna Christenson Burnside High School
Cameron Clark Burnside High School
Gregory Clark Westlake Boys High School
Krystal Clark Macleans College
Thomas Clarke Papanui High School
Luke Clatworthy Waimea College
Malachy Cleland Timaru Boys' High School
Luke Clements Mt Albert Grammar
Harrison Cochrane Kings College
Pixie Cockerill Christchurch Girls High School
Ronan Codyre Macleans College
Thomas Coleman Te Aho O Te Kura Pounamu
Joshua Collings Westlake Boys High School
Matheson Colquhoun John McGlashan College
Savio Concessio St Patrick's College (Kilbirni
Benjamin Conder Wanganui Collegiate
Hazel Cook Green Bay High School
Daniel Cooper Paraparaumu College
Georgia Cooper Paraparaumu College
Bruno Corban Kings College
James Corbett St Peter's School
Samantha Corbett Te Kuiti High School
Jake Corlett Christchurch Boys High School
Lila Cory Wellington Girls' College
Saskia Cosgrove-Drayton Wellington East Girls' College
Jackson Cotter Roncalli College
Liam Cotter Roncalli College
James Coughlan Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Gene Court Napier Boys High School
Faith Courtney Cromwell College
Joshua Cowan St Bede's College
Thomas Cowan Westlake Boys High School
Logan Cowie St Kentigern College
Carrick Crafts Wellington College
Cody Crawshaw Opihi College
Sam Creevey Whangaparaoa College
Anntoin Cresswell New Plymouth Boys High School
Jordan Cresswell Wellington College
Paige Cromarty Whanganui Girls' College
Oscar Crowe Wellington College
Harry Crump Auckland Grammar School
Christiaan Cumming Taumarunui High School
Katya Cumming Taumarunui High School
Jakob Cunningham Waitaki Boys' High School
Zachary Curran St Peter's College (Auckland)
Jett Curteis Westlake Boys High School
Robbie Cuthbertson Westlake Boys High School