New Zealand Secondary Schools' Cross Country 2019 (select another)

Find Athletes

The 81 results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with "B" are below.

Search Results

Athlete Team
Liam Back Wanganui Collegiate
Ryan Bagrie Timaru Boys' High School
Bianca Bailey Wellington East Girls' College
Charlie Bailey Christchurch Boys High School
Ben Baker Nelson College
Braydon Baker New Plymouth Boys High School
Charlotte Baker Wanganui High School
Olaf Baker Wellington College
Pippa Baker Christchurch Girls High School
Rebecca Baker Wanganui High School
Annabel Barge Mountainview High School
Lucy Barge Mountainview High School
Jamie Barnes Wellington College
Ella Barrett Sacred Heart Girls' College (N
Keir Barry Nelson College
Tomas Barry St Peter's College (Auckland)
Lucy Bartlett ACG Tauranga
Ele Barton Waikato Diocesan School
Emma Barton Waikato Diocesan School
Ruby Barton Samuel Marsden Collegiate
Anna Bassett Wellington East Girls' College
Caitlin Bassett Wellington East Girls' College
Hugo Batchelor Kings College
George Bates Kings High School
Hannah Battrick Wakatipu High School
Lakshay Bawa Macleans College
Ryan Bayler Wanganui High School
Travis Bayler Wanganui High School
Fenlon Bayley Nelson College
Hannah Bayliss St Margaret's College
Janes Beaglehole Westlake Boys High School
Keir Beaman Westlake Boys High School
Reuben Beard Scots College
Henry Beliveau Wellington College
Zach Bellamy Wanganui Collegiate
Sonya Benison Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Charlotte Bennett Opihi College
Grace Bennett Opihi College
Sasha Bensley Papanui High School
Sam Berry Westlake Boys High School
Katie Bestall Sacred Heart Girls' College (N
Lucy Bird Macleans College
Maia Bird Green Bay High School
Sophia Bish Sacred Heart Girls' College (N
Mia Bolton Macleans College
Simon Bond New Plymouth Boys High School
Olivia Bonner Otago Girls High School
Luca Borcoskie Christchurch Boys High School
James Bosley Westlake Boys High School
Vincent Bould Westlake Boys High School
Matt Bowen Waimea College
Marseille Bowie Wanganui Collegiate
Pascale Bowie Wanganui Collegiate
Ana Brabyn Wanganui Collegiate
Isabel Brabyn Wanganui Collegiate
Louise Brabyn Wanganui Collegiate
Connor Brace New Plymouth Boys High School
Kailen Brackenbusch Westlake Boys High School
Cara Bradding Diocesan School for Girls
Liliana Braun Cashmere High School
Lois Breukel Nayland College
Jessie Brindle Macleans College
Benjamin Britton Wakatipu High School
Jamie Brokenshire Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Ruaidhri Brosnan John McGlashan College
Lucy Brown Wanganui Collegiate
Molly Brown Wanganui Collegiate
Bella Browne St Cuthbert's College
Chloe Browne St Cuthbert's College
Charlie Brownhill-Griggs Auckland Grammar School
Lachlan Bruce Wellington College
Charlotte Bryant Waikato Diocesan School
John Bryant Wanganui Collegiate
Lola Bryson-Boe Mt Hutt College
Laura Bungard Taieri College
Thomas Burt St Patrick's College (Silverst
Zeke Buschl Kings High School
Nathan Butchard Wellington College
Cade Butler Wellington College
Dylan Butler St Bede's College
Liam Buyck Sacred Heart College (Auckland