New Zealand Secondary Schools' Cross Country 2018 (select another)

Find Athletes

The 66 results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with "W" are below.

Search Results

Athlete Team
Anna Waayer Sacred Heart Girls' College (N
Sophie Waddell St Peter's School
Hayley Wade Henderson High School
Lennon Waghorn Wellington College
Nikita Wain Taradale High School
Estella Wainui-Mackle Waikato Diocesan School
Eli Waite New Plymouth Boys High School
Sam Waldin St Kentigern College
Amy Walker Wellington East Girls' College
Finn Walker Papanui High School
Richmond Walker Hastings Christian School
Stephanie Walker Dannevirke High School
Benjamin Wall Palmerston North Boys High Sch
Liam Wall Palmerston North Boys High Sch
Jeremy Wallace Wellington College
Robson Wallace Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Jamie Wallis Nelson College
Kimberley Walsh St Peters College
Finn Ward Kings High School
Finn Ward Auckland Grammar School
Mason Waterworth St Patrick's College (Kilbirni
Jacob Watson Wellington College
Regan Watson Wellington College
Cameron Waugh Napier Girls High School
Sophia Webb Epsom Girls Grammar School
Tessa Webb Feilding High School
Neve Webster St Kentigern College
Sam Weise New Plymouth Boys High School
Benjamin Welch Auckland Grammar School
Demi Welch Te Kauwhata College
Ben Wells Westlake Boys High School
Alia Wentz Woodford House
JJ Weston Westlake Boys High School
Luke Weston Francis Douglas Memorial Coll
Arlo Wharton Westlake Boys High School
James Wharton Kings College
Sebastian Wharton Kings College
Ella Whitcombe St Mary's College (Auckland)
Eleanor White Wellington Girls' College
Lachlan White New Plymouth Boys High School
Patrick White Wellington College
Robbie White New Plymouth Boys High School
Thomas White Wellington College
Will White Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Liam Wilcocks St Patrick's College (Silverst
Elliott Wilkinson Kings College
Maia Wilkinson Wellington East Girls' College
Holly Williams St Peter's School
Lauren Williams Diocesan School for Girls
Sam Williams Wellington College
Sam Williams Henderson High School
Felix Williamson Wellington College
Felicity Wills Wairarapa College
Grace Wilson Epsom Girls Grammar School
Hadley Wiramanaden Wairarapa College
Grace Wisnewski St Peter's School
Daniel Wong Wellington College
Lola Wood Diocesan School for Girls
Ruby Wood Takapuna Grammar School
Dominic Woodhouse Auckland Grammar School
Rowan Woolloff Wellington College
Akeira Worthington Christchurch Girls High School
Nicholas Wotton Bethlehem College
Liam Wright Tawa College
Nicholas Wright Scots College
Matthew Wynne Sacred Heart College (Auckland