Find another competition
New Zealand Secondary Schools' Cross Country 2018
(select another)
Find Athletes
Find Teams
Find Events
Find Athletes
The
70
results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with
"S"
are below.
Search Results
Athlete
Team
Penelope Salmon
Baradene College
Tessa Sandall
Wairarapa College
Lucca Santoro
Napier Boys High School
Toby Saxby
Westlake Boys High School
Katelyn Sceats
Chilton St James School
William Scharpf
Kings High School
Zac Schwass
New Plymouth Boys High School
Leo Schweizer
John Paul College
Trent Scotson
St Patrick's College (Silverst
Brayden Scott
Kings High School
Bree Scott
Waikato Diocesan School
Finn Seeds
Hutt International Boys' Schoo
Jonah Seeds
Hutt International Boys' Schoo
Sophie Shallard
St Peter's College (Gore)
Kate Shanley
Diocesan School for Girls
Aditya Sharma
Pukekohe High School
Brayden Sharp
New Plymouth Boys High School
Beno Shaw
Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Lilian Shaw
Napier Girls High School
Samuel Shaw
Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Ed Shearer
New Plymouth Boys High School
Lucy Shennan
Diocesan School for Girls
Josh Sheridan
Nelson College
Adam Shields
Tauranga Boys' College
Jamie Shields
Tauranga Boys' College
Emma Shotter
Sacred Heart Girls' College (N
Keighley Simpson
Sacred Heart Girls' College (N
Rory Sims
Sacred Heart College (Auckland
William Sims
Westlake Boys High School
Joseph Sinclair
Wanganui Collegiate
William Sinclair
Wanganui Collegiate
Balle Siobhan
Strathallan College
Imogen Skelton
Samuel Marsden Collegiate
George Sladden
Scots College
Logan Slee
Hutt International Boys' Schoo
Matthew Smaill
Wellington College
Campbell Smith
St Peter's School
Carly Smith
Wellington Girls' College
Mackenzie Smith
St Patrick's College (Silverst
Wil Smith
New Plymouth Boys High School
Zoe Smith
Mt Aspiring College
Ethan Smolej
St Bede's College
Shaun Souness
Christchurch Boys High School
Kate Southwick
Nelson College For Girls
Nick Sparg
Westlake Boys High School
Douglas Sparks
Auckland Grammar School
Emily Spear
Bethlehem College
Josh Spraggon
Westlake Boys High School
Jade Stafford
Otumoetai College
Louis Stanley
Wellington College
Beth Steele
Waikato Diocesan School
Addison Stewart
St Peter's College (Auckland)
Anika Stewart
Wairarapa College
Kate Stewart
Napier Girls High School
Zara Stewart
St Cuthbert's College
Samuel Stichbury
Palmerston North Boys High Sch
Hunter Stoneman-Boyle
Wanganui Collegiate
Logan Stoupe
St Patrick's College (Silverst
Thomas Strawbridge
St Patrick's College (Silverst
Alex Stuart
New Plymouth Boys High School
Tonsak Sundaraketu
Nelson College
Ruby Sussock
St Cuthbert's College
Matthew Sutcliffe
Wellington College
Drew Sutherland
New Plymouth Boys High School
Hunta Sutherland
Nelson College For Girls
Ryan Sutherland
Burnside High School
Abbey Swain
Pukekohe High School
Oliver Swann
Wellington College
Charlotte Swayn
Napier Girls High School
Annabel Symes
Wanganui Collegiate