Find another competition
New Zealand Secondary Schools' Cross Country 2015
(select another)
Find Athletes
Find Teams
Find Events
Find Athletes
The
71
results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with
"B"
are below.
Search Results
Athlete
Team
Joseph Bahr
Wellington College
Angus Bailey
Burnside High School
Ben Baker
Nelson College
Rebecca Baker
Wanganui High School
Akash Balakrishnan
New Plymouth Boys High School
Will Banks
St Bede's College
Yianni Bares
Scots College
Rose Barker
Tauranga Girls' College
Tayna Barnes
Otago Girls High School
Oliver Barrass
St Patrick's College (Silverst
Dominic Barry
New Plymouth Boys High School
Liam Barry
St Peter's College (Auckland)
Mackenzie Barry
New Plymouth Girls High School
Harry Bartle
St Patrick's College (Kilbirni
Cameron Bartlett
St Bede's College
Lachie Bartlett
St Bede's College
Eden Bastiaanse
St Andrew's College
Joshua Bates
Scots College
Zac Bates
St Bede's College
Travis Bayler
Wanganui High School
Jacob Beal-Harris
Otago Boys High School
Cody Beaumont
Nelson College
Jack Beaumont
Central Southland College
Jonathan Beazley
Westlake Boys High School
Isabelle Becconasll-Ryan
Columba College
Theo Bedford
Westlake Boys High School
Bella Belcher
St Margaret's College
Paige Bell
Epsom Girls Grammar School
Jesper Bengtsson
Westlake Boys High School
Lauren Bennett
St Margaret's College
Jonathan Beresford
Wellington College
Ella Berkahn
Wellington East Girls' College
Rory Bevins
New Plymouth Boys High School
Alice Bird
Wanganui Collegiate
Jessica Bitcheno
Tauranga Girls' College
Charlotte Blair
Burnside High School
Taine Blake
Hamilton Boys High School
Nina Boesch
Napier Girls High School
Megan Bol
Baradene College
Kate Bolland
Epsom Girls Grammar School
Jason Bond
New Plymouth Boys High School
Sarah Boniface
James Hargest High School
Jack Boon
New Plymouth Boys High School
Camile Boudet
Scots College
Ewart Bower
Westlake Boys High School
Tom Boyd
Wellington College
Ella Bradley
St Peter's School
Joe Bradley
St Bede's College
Karl Bradley
Hamilton Boys High School
Barney Braithwaite
Scots College
Bailey Brandham
Otago Boys High School
Miaa Brandon
Wanganui Collegiate
Liliana Braun
Cashmere High School
Julie Briden
St Margaret's College
Georgia Brierly
Rodney College
Matthew Brittain
Tauranga Boys' College
Benjamin Britton
Wakatipu High School
Chris Brokenshire
Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Nicholas Brokenshire
Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Dominic Brosnan
John McGlashan College
Ruaidhri Brosnan
John McGlashan College
Rebecca Brown
Wanganui Collegiate
Campbell Browne
Tauranga Boys' College
Emmelena Bryce
St Peter's School
Chloe Bryson
Otago Girls High School
Prudence Buckingham
Southland Girls' High School
Alyssa Bullot
Glendowie College
Samantha Burke
Mt Aspiring College
Olivia Burns
New Plymouth Girls High School
Kirsty Burrows
Tauranga Girls' College
Harriet Bush
St Margaret's College