New Zealand Secondary Schools' Cross Country 2010 (select another)

Find Athletes

The 91 results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with "S" are below.

Search Results

Athlete Team
Hunter Saban Wellington College
Graham Saggers St Patrick's College (Silverst
Alice Sai Louie Epsom Girls Grammar School
Elise Salt St Cuthbert's College
Veronique Sandler Nelson College For Girls
McLeod Sarah Tawa College
Nicholas Sasse Hutt International Boys' Schoo
Cossette Saville Pukekohe High School
Charles Scannell Wellington College
Marek Schirnack Hamilton Boys High School
Taylor Schrijvers Hutt Valley High School
Brody Schultz New Plymouth Boys High School
Gerard Schuurman Christchurch Boys High School
Nicole Scobie Waiuku College
Carl Scott Howick College
Geoffrey Scott Shirley Boys High School
Sam Scott New Plymouth Boys High School
Holly Scott-Lister Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Frances Scrimgeour Napier Girls High School
Michael Seow Wellington College
Max Sharpe Tauranga Boys' College
Darius Shazell Westlake Boys High School
Cameron Shelley Whangarei Boys High School
Sam Shergold Tauranga Boys' College
Yuki Shimahara Kings College
Connor Silvester Tauranga Boys' College
Jordelle Simkin New Plymouth Girls High School
Lyneche Simkin New Plymouth Girls High School
Padraig Simpson Wellington College
Anusheel Singh Howick College
Mitchell Slee Hutt International Boys' Schoo
Alex Smaill Scots College
jamie small Auckland Grammar School
Annabelle Smart Wellington Diocesan School For
William Smart Wanganui Collegiate
Andre Smith Glendowie College
Anneke Smith Hastings Girls High School
Emma Smith Hutt Valley High School
Harry Smith Wellington College
Laura Smith Villa Maria College
Laura Smith Napier Girls High School
Laura Smith Tawa College
Ollie Smith St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton)
Rosie Smith New Plymouth Girls High School
Ruby Smith St Hilda's Collegiate
Shaun Smith St Patrick's College (Silverst
Eddie Smithee Wellington College
Jonathon Smyth Hawera High School
zac speedy Auckland Grammar School
Kate Spencer Palmerston North Girls High Sc
Tom Spencer New Plymouth Boys High School
Grace Spoors Christchurch Girls High School
Simon Stallard Lindisfarne College
Jake Stamper Middleton Grange School
Madie Stanley Nelson College For Girls
Sam Stannard Hutt Valley High School
Brydhi Stark Westlake Girls High School
Jason Steere St Patrick's College (Silverst
Aaron Stevens Shirley Boys High School
Danielle Stevens Hutt Valley High School
Blaine Stevenson Tauranga Boys' College
Fraser Stevenson Tawa College
Alex Stewart St Peter's School
andrew stewart Auckland Grammar School
Caroline Stewart Wellington Girls' College
Jack Stewart Wanganui High School
oliver stewart Auckland Grammar School
Tim Stewart Paraparaumu College
William Stone St Peter's School
Emily Stotter Hutt Valley High School
Lucy Stotter Hutt Valley High School
Matt Strange Tauranga Boys' College
Tom Stringer Waimea College
Grace Sturgess St Kentigern College
Ella Sturman Tawa College
Hamish Sturmer New Plymouth Boys High School
Hannah Sturmer New Plymouth Girls High School
Michaela Sullenberger Wanganui High School
Olivia Sullivan Tawa College
Jordan Sussex Westlake Boys High School
Thomas Sussex Westlake Boys High School
Christine Sutton Tauranga Girls' College
Luke Sutton Waiuku College
Michael Sutton Tauranga Boys' College
Matthew Swan Westlake Boys High School
Katie Swansbury Wanganui Collegiate
Rachel Swansbury Wanganui Collegiate
Isaac Sweetapple Napier Boys High School
Charlotte Symes Wellington Diocesan School For
Emma Symes Wellington Diocesan School For
Faiyeung Szeto Wellington College