Find another competition
New Zealand Secondary Schools' Cross Country 2010
(select another)
Find Athletes
Find Teams
Find Events
Find Athletes
The
81
results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with
"C"
are below.
Search Results
Athlete
Team
Morgan Cadell
Westlake Boys High School
Ryan Calder
Havelock North High School
Nicholas Callaghan
Glendowie College
Douglas Cameron
Scots College
Eugene Campbell
Shirley Boys High School
Joshua Campbell
Shirley Boys High School
Julia Campbell
Tauranga Girls' College
Lachie Campbell
Horowhenua College
Madison Campbell
Christchurch Girls High School
Daniel Carbonatto-Bowkett
Wellington College
Ashley Carmichael
Upper Hutt College
Laura Carruthers
Columba College
Alice Caskey
New Plymouth Girls High School
Ashlee Caskie
Pukekohe High School
Fabian Castle
Rosehill College
Rosaleen Castle
Rosehill College
Sarah Catley
Howick College
Ben Chamberlain
Wellington College
Sally Chamley
Wanganui High School
brendon chang
Auckland Grammar School
Rosalie Chang
St Cuthbert's College
Tom Chang
Westlake Boys High School
Christy Chapman
Pukekohe High School
Bernard Charles
St Kentigern College
Hunt Charlotte
Palmerston North Girls High Sc
jean cheffery
Auckland Grammar School
Italia Chemis
Epsom Girls Grammar School
Marika Cherrington
Epsom Girls Grammar School
Charlie Chittenden
Napier Boys High School
Ruby-Jean Clark
St Cuthbert's College
Sullivan Clark
Sacred Heart College (Auckland
oscar clarke
Auckland Grammar School
Callum Cleary
Pukekohe High School
Daniel Coats
Burnside High School
Dominic Coe
Havelock North High School
Jackson Cole
St Patrick's College (Kilbirni
Sefton Cole
Christchurch Boys High School
Ayson Collins
Tauranga Boys' College
Alex Colvin
Tauranga Boys' College
Natalie Comins
Epsom Girls Grammar School
Charl Compaan
Whangarei Boys High School
Zac Comrie
Wanganui Collegiate
Layne Connell
New Plymouth Boys High School
Drikus Conradie
Hamilton Boys High School
Anna Cooper
Tauranga Girls' College
Anton Cooper
Christchurch Boys High School
Ben Cooper
St Bede's College
Sharnee Corbett
New Plymouth Girls High School
Brendon Corner
Palmerston North Boys High Sch
Adele Cotton
Avonside Girls' High School
Morgan Couch
Wellington Diocesan School For
Gabbi Courteney
Nelson College For Girls
Edmund Cousins
Palmerston North Boys High Sch
Guido Cousins
Palmerston North Boys High Sch
Julius Cousins
Palmerston North Boys High Sch
Bradley Coutts
Havelock North High School
Bainka Covic
Diocesan School for Girls
Alex Cowell
Palmerston North Boys High Sch
Liam Cowley
Kings College
Alex Cowling
Waiuku College
Laura Cowling
Waiuku College
Simone Cowling
Waiuku College
Eden Craig
Tauranga Girls' College
Sam Craig
Wanganui Collegiate
Reuben Craw
Christchurch Boys High School
April Lee Crawford
Nelson College For Girls
Cara Crawford
Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Annie Creagh
Napier Girls High School
Oliver Crews
Westlake Boys High School
Scott Croasdale
Tauranga Boys' College
Lachie Cromar
Wanganui High School
Phoebe Cromar
Wanganui High School
Patrick Crombie
St Patrick's College (Silverst
Jacques Cross
Lindisfarne College
Nicholas Crott
Wellington College
Matthew Croxford
Onslow College
James Cruickshank
Havelock North High School
Emma Cummack
Wellington Girls' College
Toby Cunliffe Steel
Tauranga Boys' College
Joel Curran
Westlake Boys High School
Brad Currie
Tauranga Boys' College