Placing | Athlete | Team | Preliminaries |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tayla Brunger | Te Aho O Te Kura Pounamu | 1:00.13q |
2 | Pippa Plummer | Kristin School | 1:01.82q |
3 | Lucy Elliott | New Plymouth Girls High School | 1:02.91q |
4 | Kate Davies | Villa Maria College | 1:03.39q |
5 | Charlotte Baker | Whanganui High School | 1:03.99 |
6 | Ava Young | Craighead Diocesan School | 1:04.90 |
7 | Sophie Miller | Otago Girls High School | 1:09.87 |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Preliminaries |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Powell | Lynfield College | 59.97q |
2 | Isabel Allen | St Cuthbert's College | 1:00.81q |
3 | Krystie Solomon | Sacred Heart Girls' College (H | 1:01.05q |
4 | Gisele Howard | John Paul College | 1:03.75 |
5 | Lucy Vellenoweth | Waikato Diocesan School | 1:04.25 |
6 | Madelin Herbert | Napier Girls High School | 1:05.23 |
7 | Scarlett Norman | Mt Aspiring College | 1:08.26 |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Preliminaries |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Holly Rule | Whangarei Girls High School | 1:01.35q |
2 | Alicia O'Connor | Hillcrest High School | 1:01.51q |
3 | Jessica Vogel | Craighead Diocesan School | 1:01.51q |
4 | Sophie Gill | Villa Maria College | 1:02.17q |
5 | Paige Cromarty | Whanganui Girls' College | 1:03.45q |
6 | Caitlin O'Donnell | Otago Girls High School | 1:04.77 |
7 | Renee Teers | Whanganui High School | 1:08.72 |
8 | Emma McCusker | Rangi Ruru Girls' School | 1:09.12 |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Preliminaries |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annalies Kalma | St Peter's School | 1:00.94q |
2 | Amy Walker | Wellington East Girls' College | 1:01.03q |
3 | Anna Tucker | Takapuna Grammar School | 1:01.40q |
4 | Jordan Evans-Tobata | Otago Girls High School | 1:03.28q |
5 | Millie Tisch | Otumoetai College | 1:06.02 |
6 | Fiia Kajula | Motueka High School | 1:06.47 |
7 | Bianca Gugich | St Mary's College (Auckland) | 1:11.63 |
-- | Lillie Rayner | Rangi Ruru Girls' School | DQ |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Semi Finals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Holly Rule | Whangarei Girls High School | 59.08q |
2 | Isabel Allen | St Cuthbert's College | 59.50q |
3 | Krystie Solomon | Sacred Heart Girls' College (H | 59.85 |
4 | Pippa Plummer | Kristin School | 59.93q |
5 | Sophie Gill | Villa Maria College | 59.94 |
6 | Mia Powell | Lynfield College | 1:00.39 |
7 | Lucy Elliott | New Plymouth Girls High School | 1:02.66 |
8 | Paige Cromarty | Whanganui Girls' College | 1:04.06 |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Semi Finals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annalies Kalma | St Peter's School | 58.28q |
2 | Tayla Brunger | Te Aho O Te Kura Pounamu | 58.42q |
3 | Jessica Vogel | Craighead Diocesan School | 58.67q |
4 | Anna Tucker | Takapuna Grammar School | 59.05q |
5 | Amy Walker | Wellington East Girls' College | 59.83q |
6 | Kate Davies | Villa Maria College | 1:01.22 |
7 | Jordan Evans-Tobata | Otago Girls High School | 1:01.25 |
8 | Alicia O'Connor | Hillcrest High School | 1:01.50 |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Finals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tayla Brunger | Te Aho O Te Kura Pounamu | 56.06 |
2 | Holly Rule | Whangarei Girls High School | 57.57 |
3 | Annalies Kalma | St Peter's School | 58.03 |
4 | Isabel Allen | St Cuthbert's College | 58.51 |
5 | Jessica Vogel | Craighead Diocesan School | 58.62 |
6 | Pippa Plummer | Kristin School | 59.01 |
7 | Amy Walker | Wellington East Girls' College | 59.14 |
8 | Anna Tucker | Takapuna Grammar School | 1:00.16 |