Placing | Athlete | Team | Preliminaries |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Henderson | Tauranga Boys' College | 12.05q |
2 | Ethen Lagatule | Orewa College | 12.06q |
3 | Sebastian Ferro | John McGlashan College | 12.25q |
4 | Cayd Lambert | Westlake Boys High School | 12.56 |
5 | Daniel Thomas | Te Aho O Te Kura Pounamu | 12.71 |
6 | Remy Mallon | St Patrick's College (Silverst | 13.31 |
7 | Levi Waihi | Whakatane High School | 14.37 |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Preliminaries |
---|---|---|---|
1 | King Du | Kristin School | 11.94q |
2 | Kanye Rapana | Thames High School | 11.95q |
3 | George Clarke | Westlake Boys High School | 12.32q |
4 | Jack Ingerson | St Patrick's College (Silverst | 12.73 |
5 | Lachlan List | Roncalli College | 12.78 |
6 | Kieran Roshan | Sacred Heart College (Auckland | 13.39 |
-- | Jaymie Little | Howick College | DNS |
-- | Dylan McDowell | Mt Maunganui College | DNS |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Preliminaries |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Shotter | Napier Boys High School | 11.77q |
2 | Jacob Douglas | Rototuna High School | 11.93q |
3 | Kadin Taylor | Avondale College | 12.04q |
4 | Fionn Shannon | St Patrick's College (Silverst | 13.10 |
5 | Raghav Bhutani | Burnside High School | 13.55 |
6 | Olly Handley-Elder | Whakatane High School | 13.75 |
-- | Timothy Prendeville | Rathkeale College/Trinity Seni | F |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Preliminaries |
---|---|---|---|
1 | William Robertson | James Hargest High School | 11.77q |
2 | Coby Pye | Whanganui High School | 12.31q |
3 | Aryan Walanj | Avondale College | 12.58q |
4 | Henry Patterson | Wellington College | 12.62 |
5 | Brooklyn Phothirath | Te Awamutu College | 12.69 |
6 | Ray Ishihara | Westlake Boys High School | 12.78 |
7 | Lennox Broderick | Wairarapa College | 13.17 |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Preliminaries |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben Lambert | Paraparaumu College | 11.48q |
2 | Max Stringer | Aquinas College | 11.75q |
3 | Ryan Kowalewski | Stratford High School | 12.08q |
4 | Fiti Aliva | Wellington College | 12.08q |
5 | Daniel Murray | Howick College | 12.17q |
6 | Zack Roberts | Palmerston North Boys High Sch | 12.29q |
7 | Isaiah Silipa | Dilworth School | 12.73 |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Preliminaries |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vincent Walters | Whanganui High School | 12.25q |
2 | Arinze Michael | Avondale College | 12.41q |
3 | Tisharn Field | Waihi College | 12.50q |
4 | Leo Yousuf | Wellington College | 12.57 |
5 | Allen Panikulum | Wairarapa College | 13.20 |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Preliminaries |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joe Dolphin | Long Bay College | 11.99q |
2 | Jack Sadler | Kings College | 12.09q |
3 | Dylan Calder | Palmerston North Boys High Sch | 12.21q |
4 | Liam Kilby | Napier Boys High School | 12.42 |
5 | Jarrod Yee | Kuranui College | 12.76 |
6 | Kegan Richardson-Miller | Christchurch Boys High School | 12.89 |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Preliminaries |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liam McKellar | Rangitoto College | 11.66q |
2 | Jamie Doubleday | Kerikeri High School | 11.72q |
3 | Lexx Musson-Body | Napier Boys High School | 12.11q |
4 | Caleb Robinson | St Thomas Of Canterbury Colleg | 12.13q |
5 | Ollie Singleton | Christchurch Boys High School | 12.33 |
6 | Odin Herrick | Whakatane High School | 12.40 |
7 | Flynn O'Keeffe | Timaru Boys' High School | 13.02 |
8 | Max Clarke | Sacred Heart College (Auckland | 13.26 |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Preliminaries |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua Lotsu | Kapiti College | 11.72q |
2 | Stanley Solomon | Wellington College | 11.76q |
3 | Ethan Elgar | Hawera High School | 11.83q |
4 | Kaiden Warren | Macleans College | 12.11q |
5 | Nathan Browne | Cambridge High School | 12.57 |
6 | Lucas Lambert | Paraparaumu College | 13.32 |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Quarter Finals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethen Lagatule | Orewa College | 11.55q |
2 | Liam McKellar | Rangitoto College | 11.64q |
3 | Jamie Doubleday | Kerikeri High School | 11.76q |
4 | Daniel Murray | Howick College | 12.20 |
5 | Dylan Calder | Palmerston North Boys High Sch | 12.31 |
6 | Arinze Michael | Avondale College | 12.75 |
-- | Joe Dolphin | Long Bay College | SCR |
-- | Tisharn Field | Waihi College | DNS |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Quarter Finals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben Lambert | Paraparaumu College | 11.53q |
2 | Jack Sadler | Kings College | 11.75q |
3 | Dylan Henderson | Tauranga Boys' College | 11.79q |
4 | Sebastian Ferro | John McGlashan College | 12.14 |
5 | Coby Pye | Whanganui High School | 12.22 |
6 | George Clarke | Westlake Boys High School | 12.24 |
7 | Vincent Walters | Whanganui High School | 12.26 |
8 | Zack Roberts | Palmerston North Boys High Sch | 12.36 |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Quarter Finals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob Douglas | Rototuna High School | 11.56q |
2 | William Robertson | James Hargest High School | 11.57q |
3 | Kadin Taylor | Avondale College | 11.64q |
4 | Stanley Solomon | Wellington College | 11.67q |
5 | Ryan Shotter | Napier Boys High School | 11.67q |
6 | Fiti Aliva | Wellington College | 12.02q |
7 | Ryan Kowalewski | Stratford High School | 12.02 |
8 | Kaiden Warren | Macleans College | 12.14 |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Quarter Finals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua Lotsu | Kapiti College | 11.73q |
2 | Max Stringer | Aquinas College | 11.83q |
3 | Ethan Elgar | Hawera High School | 11.90q |
4 | King Du | Kristin School | 11.90q |
5 | Kanye Rapana | Thames High School | 12.09 |
6 | Caleb Robinson | St Thomas Of Canterbury Colleg | 12.25 |
7 | Lexx Musson-Body | Napier Boys High School | 12.30 |
8 | Aryan Walanj | Avondale College | 12.50 |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Semi Finals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethen Lagatule | Orewa College | 11.67q |
2 | Liam McKellar | Rangitoto College | 11.80q |
3 | Stanley Solomon | Wellington College | 11.82q |
4 | Jamie Doubleday | Kerikeri High School | 11.95q |
5 | Jack Sadler | Kings College | 12.00q |
6 | Ryan Shotter | Napier Boys High School | 12.07 |
7 | Dylan Henderson | Tauranga Boys' College | 12.17 |
8 | King Du | Kristin School | 12.20 |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Semi Finals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben Lambert | Paraparaumu College | 11.81q |
2 | William Robertson | James Hargest High School | 11.92q |
3 | Joshua Lotsu | Kapiti College | 11.96q |
4 | Kadin Taylor | Avondale College | 12.06 |
5 | Ethan Elgar | Hawera High School | 12.11 |
6 | Fiti Aliva | Wellington College | 12.49 |
7 | Max Stringer | Aquinas College | 12.62 |
-- | Jacob Douglas | Rototuna High School | DNS |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Finals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethen Lagatule | Orewa College | 11.41 |
2 | Ben Lambert | Paraparaumu College | 11.50 |
3 | William Robertson | James Hargest High School | 11.60 |
4 | Liam McKellar | Rangitoto College | 11.70 |
5 | Joshua Lotsu | Kapiti College | 11.71 |
6 | Jamie Doubleday | Kerikeri High School | 11.75 |
7 | Stanley Solomon | Wellington College | 11.75 |
8 | Jack Sadler | Kings College | 11.80 |