Find another competition
New Zealand Secondary Schools' Track and Field 2020
(select another)
Find Athletes
Find Teams
Find Events
Find Athletes
The
101
results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with
"S"
are below.
Search Results
Athlete
Team
Sovaia Sabutu
Wairarapa College
Tara Sacke
Cambridge High School
Jack Sadler
Kings College
Jamane Saimoa
Manurewa High School
Jasmine Saimoa
Manurewa High School
Murad Salayev
Wellington College
Penelope Salmon
Baradene College
Stella Sampson
Northcote College
Savannah Samson-Tuinukuafe
St Peter's School
Eva-Luna Sander
Otago Girls High School
Nathan Sands
Mt Roskill Grammar
Hine Sangster 37
Tauranga Special School
Zam Santos
Wairarapa College
Will Saunders
Christchurch Boys High School
Zachary Saunders
Botany Downs Secondary College
Toby Saxby
Westlake Boys High School
Ayub Sayid
Avondale College
Jonathan Sceats
Hutt International Boys' Schoo
Katelyn Sceats
Wellington Girls' College
Jake Schofield
St Peter's College (Auckland)
Bree Scott
Waikato Diocesan School
Finn Seavill
Hamilton Boys High School
Tom Sellars
Christchurch Boys High School
Luka Sesejl
Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Angus Sevier
Cashmere High School
Eva Sexton
Whakatane High School
Amanda Shallard
Craighead Diocesan School
James Shand
Dilworth School
Kate Shanley
Diocesan School for Girls
Fionn Shannon
St Patrick's College (Silverst
Marissa Shannon
Craighead Diocesan School
Madeline Sharpe
Christchurch Girls High School
Daniel Shaw YC
Westlake Boys High School
Ahmed Shehata
Palmerston North Boys High Sch
Amy Shennan
Diocesan School for Girls
Lucy Shennan
Diocesan School for Girls
Joe Shiozawa
Macleans College
Ryan Shotter
Napier Boys High School
Fiona Siaopo
Lynfield College
Stefanos Siatiras
Wellington College
Ana Sidwell
Kapiti College
Apisalome Sikaidoka
Timaru Boys' High School
Isaiah Silipa
Dilworth School
William Sims
Westlake Boys High School
Daniel Sinclair
Whanganui Collegiate
Ruby Sinclair
Whanganui Collegiate
Skye Singer
Otaki College
Taylor Singer
Otaki College
Anjalee Singh
Macleans College
Gurpreet Singh
Tauranga Boys' College
Ollie Singleton
Christchurch Boys High School
Ben Skelton
Mt Albert Grammar
Sebastian Skelton
Scots College
Riancke Slump
Northern Southland College
Antonie Smal
Sancta Maria College
Ella Smart
Matamata College
Marco Smit
Rotorua Lakes High School
Amelia Smith
Taradale High School
Carly Smith
Wellington Girls' College
Finlay Smith
Howick College
Lara Smith
Wellington Girls' College
Taylor Smith
Tauranga Boys' College
Zayyaan Smith
Mt Albert Grammar
Reuben Smith 20
Taradale High School
Ethan Smolej
St Bede's College
Jack Snedden
St Peter's College (Auckland)
Kaleb Sola
Hutt Valley High School
Mikayla Sola
Hutt Valley High School
Xavior Sola
Rongotai College
Arwen Solomon
Ormiston Senior College
Krystie Solomon
Sacred Heart Girls' College (H
Stanley Solomon
Wellington College
Brooke Sommerfield
New Zealand
Devereaux Sorby
Green Bay High School
Brad Spicer
Pukekohe High School
Eliza Squire
Wellington East Girls' College
Phoebe Squire
Wellington East Girls' College
Adam Stack
Waimea College
Amy Stafford
Diocesan School for Girls
Jack Stalker
Central Southland College
Caleb Stanley
Wellington College
Rosa Stanley
Wellington Girls' College
Alfie Steedman
Westlake Boys High School
Nikita Steffert
Karamu High School
Heidi Stephens
Waimea College
Bryn Stevens
Motueka High School
Rhys Stevens
Roncalli College
Ryan Stevens
Auckland Grammar School
Walter Stevenson
Shirley Boys High School
Callum Stewart
Auckland Grammar School
Samuel Stichbury
Palmerston North Boys High Sch
Tomas Stobbe
Rangitoto College
Jacob Stockwell
New Plymouth Boys High School
Sienna Stowers-Smith
St Andrew's College
Max Stringer
Aquinas College
Tony Su
Macleans College
Tom Sullivan
John McGlashan College
Ava Sutherland
Wellington Girls' College
Sasha Sutherland
Auckland Grammar School
Hugo Swinson
Auckland Grammar School
Tessa Swinson
Epsom Girls Grammar School