Find another competition
New Zealand Secondary Schools' Track and Field 2017
(select another)
Find Athletes
Find Teams
Find Events
Find Athletes
The
49
results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with
"L"
are below.
Search Results
Athlete
Team
Abby Ladd
Rangiora High School
William Lafaele Savali
Manurewa High School
Jack Laird
Hutt International Boys' School
Elijah Lakai
Taita College
Liam Lamb
Wairarapa College
George Lambert
Wanganui Collegiate
Sarah Lambert
Wanganui Collegiate
Kim Lammers
Motueka High School
Alex Langley
Taradale High School
Sarah Langsbury
St Hilda's Collegiate
Glory Laulala
One Tree Hill College
Callum Law
Rangiora High School
Ciara Lawlor
Taieri College
Andre Le Pine-Day
Palmerston North Boys High School
Emma Leader
Palmerston North Girls High School
Emma Leaming
Diocesan School for Girls
Laycian Leaso
Manurewa High School
Tim LeCheminant-Reid
Napier Boys High School
Andrew Ledger
Hutt International Boys' School
Brianna Lee
Napier Girls High School
Ronan Lee
Lindisfarne College
Gabrielle Leech
Baradene College
Briet Leggett-Hilmarsdottir
John Paul College
Peyton Leigh
St Cuthbert's College
Damon Lendrum
Wellington College
Jane Lennox
Wanganui Collegiate
Pati Leo
Wanganui Collegiate
Ashleigh Leonard
Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Jack Lewer
Feilding High School
Erica Lim
Sancta Maria College
Arthur Lin
Auckland Grammar School
Hank Lin
Westlake Boys High School
Ryan Lindeque
St John College
Tainui Little
Kings High School
William Little
Lindisfarne College
Reid Livingston
Napier Boys High School
Matthew Lochead
Tauranga Boys' College
Hamish Lock
St Patrick's College (Silverstream)
Sofia Lome
Westlake Girls High School
Jana Longney
Edgecumbe College
Tom Lorimer
Auckland Grammar School
Sitiveni Lose
St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton)
Rose Lovell
Tawa College
Simon Loveridge
St Patrick's College (Silverstream)
Brandon Lowther
St Peter's School
Hegan Lucy
Wellington Girls' College
George Luty
Westlake Boys High School
Dylan Lynch
Wellington College
Hugo Lynch
Napier Boys High School