Find another competition
New Zealand Secondary Schools' Track and Field 2016
(select another)
Find Athletes
Find Teams
Find Events
Find Athletes
The
91
results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with
"C"
are below.
Search Results
Athlete
Team
Anabelle Cadogan
Waikato Diocesan School
Brianna Cadwallader
Mahurangi College
Samuel Cadwallader
Mahurangi College
Drew Cairney
Kings High School
Lachie Cairns
Lindisfarne College
Olivia Came
Te Aroha College
Trent Campbell
Hamilton Boys High School
Maria Carbonell-Ganet
Carmel College
Joel Carman
Wainuiomata High School
Jonte Carolan
Cashmere High School
George Carr Smith
Kings College
Quinn Carson
Christchurch Boys High School
Andre Carter
St John College
Ethan Carter
Te Awamutu College
Olivia Casey
Baradene College
Andrew Catley
Howick College
Ellenna Caudwell
Pukekohe High School
Rizvan Caukwell
Rosmini College
Polly Cavanagh
Napier Girls High School
Mia Chadwick
Avondale College
Jamie Chambers-Steward
Auckland Grammar School
Tegan Chapman
Dunstan High School
Tumu-Makara Charlize
Auckland Girls Grammar School
Jamie Chase
Rangitoto College
Isaac Chaytor
Auckland Grammar School
Eva Chemleva
Rangitoto College
Dylan Chesney
Westlake Boys High School
Finbar Chesney
St Patricks College Kilbirnie
Liam Chesney
St Patricks College Kilbirnie
Elena Chetland de Vries
Albany Senior High School
Rebecca Cheyne
Pukekohe High School
Anoushka Chiswell
St Margaret's College
Lochie Chittock
John McGlashan College
Gabrielle Christini
Western Springs College
Maiya Christini
St Mary's College Auck
Bradley Christison
Napier Boys High School
Ryan Churchill
Garin College
George Churton
Auckland Grammar School
Niall Clancy
Hawera High School
Alice Clapp
Villa Maria College
Abril Clark
Northcote College
Cameron Clark
Burnside High School
Joseph Clark
Westlake Boys High School
Krystal Clark
Macleans College
Mitchell Clark
St Paul's Collegiate Ham
Sophia Clark
St Mary's College Auck
Tayla Clarke
Lincoln High School
Petra Clarkson
Wellington East Girls' College
Francisco Claro
Wanganui Collegiate
Kristen Clausen
Rangitoto College
Luke Clinton
Bethlehem College
Georgia Clode
Baradene College
James Coates
St Bede's College
Joel Cobb
Mt Albert Grammar
Ryan Cobb
Howick College
Alex Cochrane
Cashmere High School
Nathan Cochrane
Christchurch Boys High School
Mitchell Cockburn
Rathkeale College/Trinity Sen
Harry Cockram
St Andrews College
Theodore Coker-Grey
Mt Albert Grammar
Georgia Cole
Palmerston North Girls High Sc
Mayah Coleman
St Kentigern College
Levi Collett
Kristin School
Phoebe Collier
Wanganui Collegiate
Cameron Collins
Te Awamutu College
Nathan Collins
Sacred Heart College Auck
Dannika Collins-Wilmshurst
Southland Girls High School
Josh Collop
New Plymouth Boys High School
Sam Colyer
Southland Boys High School
Christian Conder
Wanganui Collegiate
Thomas Conder
Wanganui Collegiate
Elise Conway
St Kentigern College
Caylem Cook
Francis Douglas Memorial Colle
Jack Cooper
St John College
Bruno Corban
Kings College
Katie Corbett
Te Kuiti High School
Samantha Corbett
Te Kuiti High School
Kyle Cornelissen
Napier Boys High School
George Cory-Wright
Kings College
Kyle Cossey
Lincoln High School
Bailey Cotton
Nayland College
Oscar Cowley-Andreas
Macleans College
Reid Cowlishaw
Kristin School
Megan Cox
Carmel College
Mat Cramond
Taieri College
Tayla Cramond
Taieri College
Jai Crombie
Rongotai College
Jacey Cropp
Rangitoto College
Max Crowley
Wanganui Collegiate
Lily Cunningham
Columba College
Tyron Curtis
St Patricks College Silverstr