New Zealand Secondary Schools' Track and Field 2015 (select another)

Find Athletes

The 131 results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with "S" are below.

Search Results

Athlete Team
Aaliyah Samson Manukura
Smith Samuel St Peter's School Camb
Toa (Hanisi) Samupo The Manurewa High School
Hamish Sanders St Bede's College
Hamish Sandilands St John College
Fitisemanu Sarah Motueka High School
Maria Sartin Hamilton Girls High School
Liam Savage Christ's College
Ranae Savill Freyberg High School
Ryan Scaife St Patricks College Silverstr
William Scharpf Kings High School
Oliver Schnauer Auckland Grammar School
William Scholten Wellington College
Anton Schroeder Otago Boys High School
Esther Schuchardt Thames High School
Estelle Schuler Te Aroha College
Jayleb Schwamm Fielding High School
Aimee-Leigh Scott Whangarei Girls High School
Harry Scott Christchurch Boys High School
Matthew Scott St Peter's School Camb
Jake Scurrah Hamilton Boys High School
Meredith Seeto Rangi Ruru Girls School
Mika Seltner-Jones Avondale College
Jessica Senior Southland Girls High School
Talia Senior Bethlehem College
Ben Sewell Timaru Boy's High School
Robert Sewell Christchurch Boys High School
Olivia Seymour Wanganui Collegiate
Ayrton Shadbolt St Andrews College
Sharanita Sharma Mt Albert Grammar
Wenzlick Shavaun Marist College
Emily Shaw Christchurch Girls High School
Jamie Shaw Nelson College
Lucy Sheat Marlborough Girls College
Christina Shepherd St Andrews College
Dyani Shepherd-Oates Fiordland College
Kalani Sheridan Nayland College
Pierce Sheridan St Peter's College Auckland
Alana Sherman Kings College
Olivia Sherman Kerikeri High School
Regan Sherratt Papanui High School
Brittany Sherriff Rangiora High School
Jamie Shields Tauranga Boys College
Joshua Shih Auckland Grammar School
Darhys Simone Mt Albert Grammar
Jonathon Simpson St Paul's Collegiate Ham
Joseph Sinclair St John's College
Sophie Sinclair St Hilda's Collegiate
William Sinclair St John's College
Pirika Sinclair Phillips Kaiapoi High School
Kamal Singh Patwalia Macleans College
Amber Sixtus Motueka High School
Imogen Skelton Samuel Marsden Collegiate
Anna Skerrett Southland Girls High School
Kayla Skilling Burnside High School
Shaun Skilling Burnside High School
Logan Slee Hutt International Boys School
Charlotte Smaill Macleans College
Albie-Joe Small Southland Boys High School
Buddy-Joe Small Southland Boys High School
Mitchell Small St Andrews College
Camryn Smart Motueka High School
Christiann Smit Lincoln High School
Aidan Smith Palmerston North Boys High Sch
Andrew Smith Kings High School
Benjamin Smith Christ's College
Jason Smith Papanui High School
Kyle Smith Taupo Nui-a-tia College
Max Smith Christ's College
Max Smith Auckland Grammar School
Mogammed Smith Kings College
Nicholas Smith St Patricks College Silverstr
Sophie Smith Nelson College for Girls
Thomas Smith Lincoln High School
Diana Solis-Trueba Awatapu College
Roderick Solo Scots College
Brooke Somerfield Tauranga Girls' College
Todd Soothill Hawera High School
Semi (Junior) Soqeta Avondale College
Amy Sorrenson Awatapu College
Shaun Souness Christchurch Boys High School
Nikola Sovljanski Westlake Boys High School
Holly Spark Motueka High School
Ruby Spark Rangiora High School
Jamie Speer Massey High School
Liam Speer Massey High School
Maddy Spence Columba College
Max Spencer Rathkeale College/Trinity Sen
Dylan Sperling Tauranga Boys College
Joshua Spraggon Westlake Boys High School
Isabella Spratt Diocesan School for Girls
Victoria Spratt St Andrews College
Emma Sproul Macleans College
Megan Stack Waimea College
Finn Stapleton Auckland Grammar School
Mikael Starzynski Wairarapa College
Janus Staufenberg Mt Aspiring College
William Stedman Middleton Grange School
Elle Steele Dunstan High School
Briana Stephenson Napier Girls High School
Lauren Stepylton-Smith Rangi Ruru Girls School
John Steven Mt Aspiring College
Abby Stewart Wellington Girls College
Callum Stewart Scots College
Callum Stewart St Andrews College
Jackson Stewart James Hargest High School
Jayda Stewart Christchurch Girls High School
Josh Stewart Tauranga Boys College
Sam Stewart James Hargest High School
Thomas Stewart Wellington College
Tylar Stewart Papanui High School
James Steyn Rangitoto College
Nathan Stirling St Patricks College Kilbirnie
Blair Stirling-Walker Rathkeale College/Trinity Sen
Josh Stoddard John McGlashan College
Ophelia Stott Mountainview High School
Thomas Strawbridge St Patricks College Silverstr
Jessica Strick St Peter's School Camb
Georgia Stroud Villa Maria College
Yuta Sugeno Palmerston North Boys High Sch
Blake Sullivan-Hill St John College
Larry Sulunga Tonga
Nathaniel Sulupo St Patricks College Kilbirnie
Matthew Sutcliffe Wellington College
Ryan Sutherland Burnside High School
Jack Sutton Christchurch Boys High School
William Swan James Hargest High School
Talyah Sweney James Hargest High School
Harry Symes Wanganui Collegiate
Emma Symon Rangiora High School
Oscar Szeto Wellington College