Placing | Athlete | Team | Preliminaries |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecca Peterson | James Hargest College | 12.44q |
2 | Amy Robinson | Tauranga Girls' College | 12.46q |
3 | Megan Lee | Massey High School | 12.63q |
4 | Negin Shademan | Mt Albert Grammar | 12.72q |
5 | Rosalind Crickett | Rangitoto College | 12.86q |
6 | Alana Close | Otago Girls High School | 13.03 |
7 | Micaela Vautier | Kingsway School | 13.79 |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Preliminaries |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sian Chapman | Chanel College | 12.59q |
2 | Brenagan Salt-Bernard | St Kentigern College | 12.64q |
3 | Louise Hodge | Rangitoto College | 12.88q |
4 | Robyn Engels | Sacred Heart Girls' College (H | 12.91 |
5 | Rosy Hogben | St Andrew's College | 13.02 |
6 | Scarlett Jordan | Cashmere High School | 13.33 |
7 | Samantha Barnett | Mt Aspiring College | 15.83 |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Preliminaries |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby Goldie | Tauranga Girls' College | 12.36q |
2 | Sarah Karika | Iona College | 12.49q |
3 | Ainsley Renouf | Gisborne Girls High School | 12.59q |
4 | Anna Tempero | Marlborough Girls College | 12.77q |
5 | Laura McKenna | St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton) | 12.93 |
6 | Georgia Surie | Christchurch Girls High School | 13.43 |
7 | Margie Anderson | Otago Girls High School | 13.95 |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Preliminaries |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly Florence | John Paul College | 12.42q |
2 | Leanna Ryan | Roncalli College | 12.65q |
3 | Milly Fraser | Kings College | 12.80q |
4 | Bianca Kruger | Cambridge High School | 12.85q |
5 | Lauren Garland | Waikato Diocesan School | 12.99 |
6 | Hilary Harper | St Andrew's College | 13.02 |
7 | Hannah Shepperd | Nayland College | 13.28 |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Semi Finals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly Florence | John Paul College | 12.42q |
2 | Rebecca Peterson | James Hargest College | 12.58q |
3 | Sarah Karika | Iona College | 12.60q |
4 | Megan Lee | Massey High School | 12.69q |
4 | Brenagan Salt-Bernard | St Kentigern College | 12.69q |
6 | Anna Tempero | Marlborough Girls College | 12.92 |
7 | Milly Fraser | Kings College | 12.94 |
7 | Bianca Kruger | Cambridge High School | 12.94 |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Semi Finals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby Goldie | Tauranga Girls' College | 12.51q |
2 | Amy Robinson | Tauranga Girls' College | 12.58q |
3 | Sian Chapman | Chanel College | 12.63q |
4 | Leanna Ryan | Roncalli College | 12.70 |
5 | Ainsley Renouf | Gisborne Girls High School | 12.74 |
6 | Louise Hodge | Rangitoto College | 12.85 |
7 | Rosalind Crickett | Rangitoto College | 12.98 |
8 | Negin Shademan | Mt Albert Grammar | 12.99 |
Placing | Athlete | Team | Finals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly Florence | John Paul College | 12.12 |
2 | Amy Robinson | Tauranga Girls' College | 12.43 |
3 | Abby Goldie | Tauranga Girls' College | 12.47 |
4 | Sian Chapman | Chanel College | 12.57 |
4 | Rebecca Peterson | James Hargest College | 12.57 |
6 | Sarah Karika | Iona College | 12.71 |
7 | Brenagan Salt-Bernard | St Kentigern College | 12.78 |
8 | Megan Lee | Massey High School | 12.95 |