New Zealand Secondary Schools' Track and Field and Road Race 2012 (select another)

Find Athletes

The 116 results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with "S" are below.

Search Results

Athlete Team
Graham Saggers St Patrick's College (Silverst
Marzellus Salaivao Kings College
Brenagan Salt-Bernard St Kentigern College
Thomas Sammut St Bede's College
Fraser Samson St Patrick's College (Kilbirni
Jordan Sanders St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton)
Hamish Sandilands St John College
James Sandilands Roncalli College
Jared Sarten St Patrick's College (Silverst
Ryan Saunders Wellington College
Bailey Saville Columba College
Laura Saville Columba College
Ryan Scaife St Patrick's College (Silverst
Ruben Scarlet-McRae Otago Boys High School
Ethan Schaumkel Westlake Boys High School
Justine Schlacter Te Aroha College
Jessica Schofield Burnside High School
Alex Schroder St John College
Nathan Schuurman Christchurch Boys High School
Andrew Scott Kristin School
Carl Scott Howick College
Damien Scott St John College
Matthew Scott St Peter's School
Jessie Scurr East Otago High School
Kilian Segers Mt Albert Grammar
Julian Serepisos Wellington College
Negin Shademan Mt Albert Grammar
Bowyer Shaun Westlake Boys High School
Amy Shaw Rangitoto College
Courtney Shaw Columba College
Jamie Shaw Nelson College
Katie Shaw Christchurch Girls High School
Hannah Shepperd Nayland College
Georgia Sherlock Papanui High School
Alana Sherman Glendowie College
Tommy Shiferaw Westlake Boys High School
Jack Shipp St Patrick's College (Silverst
Chloe Simonsen Kaikorai Valley College
Caleb Simpson St Bede's College
Ella Sims St Matthews Collegiate
Hamish Sinclair Otago Boys High School
Matthew Sinclair Kristin School
Paul Singh Darfield High School
Maddy Sinha Waitaki Girls' High School
Fin Sinnott Mt Aspiring College
Kaynan Siteine-Tua Macleans College
Pat Sloane Central Southland College
William Smart Wanganui Collegiate
Jack Smidt Napier Boys High School
Arthur Smith Northern Southland College
David Smith Te Awamutu College
Emma Smith Cromwell College
Frances Smith St Andrew's College
Jonah Smith Kings High School
Katie Smith Wairarapa College
Laura Smith Villa Maria College
Laura Smith Napier Girls High School
Leonidis Smith Wellington College
Liam Smith Lawrence Area School
Max Smith Christ's College
Phillip Smith St John College
Tom Smith St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton)
Zinzan Smith Kings High School
Braden Smitheran Bayfield High School
Diana Solis-Trueba Awatapu College
Brooke Somerfield Tauranga Girls' College
Semi (Junior) Soqeta Avondale College
Ethan Sorrell Avondale College
Nicholas Southgate Rosmini College
Jamie Sowter Mt Albert Grammar
Dion Spackman Palmerston North Boys High Sch
Maddy Spence Columba College
Tom Spencer New Plymouth Boys High School
Tabitha Spicer Otago Girls High School
Isabella Spratt Diocesan School for Girls
Josh Springgay Hutt International Boys' Schoo
Annah Spurdle Timaru Girls' High School
William Stables Auckland Grammar School
Dean Stafford Napier Boys High School
Madisen Stanley Nelson College For Girls
Gavin Stark Blue Mountain College
Grace Steele Kristin School
Kate Steele Cashmere High School
Maicalia Steinegg Burnside High School
Rosie Steuart- Muirhead Wanganui Collegiate
John Steven Mt Aspiring College
Andrew Stewart Auckland Grammar School
Bailey Stewart Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Callum Stewart Scots College
Grace Stewart Westlake Girls High School
Jessica Stewart Kaikorai Valley College
Laura Stewart Epsom Girls Grammar School
Naomi Stewart Tauranga Girls' College
Sam Stewart James Hargest College
Amanda Still Whangarei Girls High School
Gemma Still Bayfield High School
Micah Stininato Avondale College
Sydney Stone Hawera High School
Paige Stratton Hawera High School
Eddie Streat Waitaki Boys' High School
Culainn Stringer Motueka High School
Mikhayla-Rose Stroganov Ashburton College
Livia Strub Motueka High School
Eduan Struwig Upper Hutt College
Hannah Sturmer New Plymouth Girls High School
Sarah Summerlee Middleton Grange School
Georgia Surie Christchurch Girls High School
Thomas Sussex Westlake Boys High School
Jacob Sutherland Kings High School
Kirsty Sutherland Kristin School
Michael Sutton Tauranga Boys' College
Harry Symes Wanganui Collegiate
Hayden Symes Tauranga Boys' College
Maggie Symes Wanganui Collegiate
Caid Szopa Howick College
Reid Szopa Howick College