Find another competition
New Zealand Secondary Schools' Track and Field and Road Race 2012
(select another)
Find Athletes
Find Teams
Find Events
Find Athletes
The
58
results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with
"L"
are below.
Search Results
Athlete
Team
Joshua Lai
Auckland Grammar School
Fuatai Lai Kong
Avonside Girls' High School
Keiran Lane
Auckland Grammar School
Bradley Lang
Timaru Boys' High School
Hannah Lang
St Matthews Collegiate
Laura Langley
Taradale High School
Daniel Larkin
St Patrick's College (Silverst
Jake Laughton
Shirley Boys High School
Jared Lautenslager
Garin College
Jeff Lautenslager
Garin College
Tessa Laven
St Matthews Collegiate
Mairi Law
Rangiora High School
Hugo Lawrence
Nelson College
James Lawson
Napier Boys High School
Josh Ledger
Hutt International Boys' Schoo
Megan Lee
Massey High School
Pius Lee
Christ's College
Melkorka Leggett-Hilmarsdotti
John Paul College
Tanja Leggett-Hilmarsdotti
John Paul College
Libby Leikis
Wellington Girls' College
Johanna Leitch
Southland Girls' High School
Christion Leopard
Napier Boys High School
Alex Lesa
Otago Girls High School
Isaac Letoa
Wellington College
Jack Lewer
Feilding High School
Kelsey Lewis
Kristin School
Mark Lewis
Riccarton High School
Mathew Lewis
Auckland Grammar School
Jasper Lia
Auckland Grammar School
Bevin Liang
Glendowie College
Damon Lillis
Logan Park High School
Anna Lindsay
St Hilda's Collegiate
Sarah Lindsay
East Otago High School
Jodie Llewellyn
Columba College
Joshua Lloyd
Auckland Grammar School
Roderick Lockheart
Auckland Grammar School
Thomas Loftus
Upper Hutt College
Cameron Logan
Rangitoto College
Dylan Lolohea
St Bede's College
Troy Lonergan
Westlake Boys High School
Callum Long
Christ's College
Max Longenkemp
Auckland Grammar School
Niven Longopoa
Mt Albert Grammar
Arianna Lord
St Peter's School
Ashleigh Lord
Timaru Girls' High School
Jonathon Lord
Timaru Boys' High School
Dylan Lord-Bune
Rathkeale College/Trinity Sen
Tobias Lorimer
Auckland Grammar School
Briar Lourie
Wanganui Collegiate
Mike Lowe
Nelson College
Isaac Lowther
Glendowie College
Hannah Lunday
Kristin School
Kylie Lyders
Lawrence Area School
Aaron Lynch
St Patrick's College (Kilbirni
Brandon Lynch
St Bernard's College
Elizabeth Lyon
Mt Albert Grammar
Sophie Lyon
Timaru Girls' High School
Mary Lyons
Villa Maria College