Find another competition
New Zealand Secondary Schools' Track and Field and Road Race 2011
(select another)
Find Athletes
Find Teams
Find Events
Year 9 Boys Boys 3000 m Road Race
Results
Athletes (124)
Name
Team
Sung-Woo Baek
Auckland Grammar School
Paterson Carter
Auckland Grammar School
Owen Chung
Auckland Grammar School
Joshua Ellis
Auckland Grammar School
Henry Flint
Auckland Grammar School
Oliver Hay
Auckland Grammar School
Matheson Haycock
Auckland Grammar School
Thomas Herdson
Auckland Grammar School
Tobias Lorimer
Auckland Grammar School
Ryan Martin
Auckland Grammar School
Sam McConnell
Auckland Grammar School
Alec Morreau
Auckland Grammar School
Jake Pallister
Auckland Grammar School
Jacob Robson
Auckland Grammar School
Baek Sung-Woo
Auckland Grammar School
Matthew Wallace
Auckland Grammar School
Conal Wilson
Auckland Grammar School
Zhiyuan Xie
Auckland Grammar School
Tom Zhang
Auckland Grammar School
Luke Fielding
Avondale College
Jackson Brady
Christchurch Boys High School
Nathan Evans
Christchurch Boys High School
Aaron Fiveash
Christchurch Boys High School
Matthew Greene
Christchurch Boys High School
Thomas Harford
Christchurch Boys High School
Josh Mckay
Christchurch Boys High School
Ethan Simpson
East Otago High School
Rob Mackenzie
Glendowie College
Finn Myles
Hamilton Boys High School
Oliver Ng
Hamilton Boys High School
Blair Pennell
Hamilton Boys High School
Todd Burnard
Havelock North High School
Vincent Haidekker
Havelock North High School
Jarrod Lobb
Havelock North High School
Sean Morrison
Havelock North High School
Daniel Way
Havelock North High School
Callum Wilkie
Havelock North High School
Tim Morrison
Kavanagh College
Cameron Gleed
Macleans College
Leo Roper
Macleans College
liam Fearnley
Massey High School
James Stacey
Mt Albert Grammar
Shamus Christison
Napier Boys High School
Matthew Gennet
Napier Boys High School
Christion Leopard
Napier Boys High School
Dean Stafford
Napier Boys High School
Sam MacKay-Wright
Nelson College
Justin Bishop
New Plymouth Boys High School
Chris Kelly
New Plymouth Boys High School
Ross Stembridge
New Plymouth Boys High School
Jack Beaumont
Northern Southland College
Jonathan Beresford
Onslow College
Greg Bates
Palmerston North Boys High School
Paddy Kellow
Palmerston North Boys High School
Nate Levin
Palmerston North Boys High School
Carlos Lopez Lazano
Palmerston North Boys High School
Hayden Washington-Smith
Palmerston North Boys High School
Fergus Eglesfield
Rangiora High School
Finn Mason
Rosmini College
Chris Brokenshire
Sacred Heart College (Auckland)
Nicholas Brokenshire
Sacred Heart College (Auckland)
Sam Heslin
Sacred Heart College (Auckland)
Finn McCLay
Sacred Heart College (Auckland)
Paddy Pierce
Sacred Heart College (Auckland)
Edward Rawlings
Sacred Heart College (Auckland)
Tom Caughley
Scots College
Sam Chandler
Scots College
Zabard Hartmann
Scots College
Jake Jamieson
Scots College
Andrew Kelly
Scots College
James Preston
Scots College
Rainer Pye
Shirley Boys High School
Corey Taylor
Shirley Boys High School
Mathew Arand
St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie)
Christian Davey
St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie)
Alexander Ford
St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie)
Ryan Hunt
St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie)
Russi Jagose
St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie)
Patrick Meredith
St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie)
Michael Smith
St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie)
Jack Davies
St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton)
Seton Mason
St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton)
Eamon McArdle
St Peter's College (Auckland)
Cameron Newlands
St Peter's College (Auckland)
Pierce Sheridan
St Peter's College (Auckland)
Harry Ewing
St Peter's School
Jake Brettkelly
Tauranga Boys' College
Mitchell Fergusson
Tauranga Boys' College
Aaron Fredheim
Tauranga Boys' College
Daniel Hintz
Tauranga Boys' College
Troy Martyn
Tauranga Boys' College
Harrison Mossop
Tauranga Boys' College
Luke Oxford
Tauranga Boys' College
Andrew Robinson
Tauranga Boys' College
Cameron Wells
Tauranga Boys' College
Taine Sweeney
Te Aroha College
Zak Ramsey
Te Awamutu College
George Duncan
Wanganui Collegiate
Harry Duncan
Wanganui Collegiate
Connor McErlich
Wanganui Collegiate
Riley Culver
Wanganui High School
Tommy Boyd
Wellington College
Harry Delaney
Wellington College
Robbie Delaney
Wellington College
Alastair Gordon
Wellington College
Callum Parker
Wellington College
Jake Paul
Wellington College
Chris Wood
Wellington College
Louis Abplanbalp
Westlake Boys High School
Jordan Andreassen
Westlake Boys High School
Quentin Austin
Westlake Boys High School
Albin Bengtsson
Westlake Boys High School
Jonathan Brewis
Westlake Boys High School
Dylan Carlyle
Westlake Boys High School
Declan Enstrom
Westlake Boys High School
George Harpur
Westlake Boys High School
Glen Jeffrey
Westlake Boys High School
Matthew Morrissey
Westlake Boys High School
Angus Nicoll
Westlake Boys High School
Trent Ormsby
Westlake Boys High School
Sean Reader
Westlake Boys High School
Rada Sovlanski
Westlake Boys High School
Tyrelle Thompson
Westlake Boys High School
Joseph Wales Earl
Westlake Boys High School