New Zealand Secondary Schools' Track and Field and Road Race 2011 (select another)

Find Athletes

The 68 results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with "T" are below.

Search Results

Athlete Team
Patricia Taea Cook Islands
Asim Talem Rongotai College
Seketo'a Tameifuna St Kentigern College
Dayna Tan Columba College
Francis Tapusoa Southern Cross Campus
Bradley Tarleton Taieri College
Melanie Tarrant Hawera High School
Paul Tarrant Hawera High School
Jack Tatton St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton)
Herewini Taurima Napier Boys High School
Aston Taylor Lindisfarne College
Bailey Taylor Napier Girls High School
Ben Taylor Rathkeale College/Trinity Sen
Callum Taylor Rotorua Boys' High School
Corey Taylor Shirley Boys High School
Jock Taylor St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton)
Joel Taylor St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton)
Maria Taylor Wairarapa College
Matthew Taylor Lindisfarne College
Roberta Taylor St Andrew's College
Gene Te Amo James Cook High School
Georgia Teakle Motueka High School
Georgia Teakle Motueka High School
Georgia Teakle Motueka High School
Maui Teaukai Sunderland College
Sarah Tecofsky Southland Girls' High School
Stacey Tekuru Naenae College
Junior Temu Mana College
Jake Tennant Rongotai College
Jemima Tennekoon St Margaret's College
Miller Tessa James Hargest High School
Sosaia Teumoenga Tonga
Nicholas Thomas Glendowie College
Tyrelle Thompson Westlake Boys High School
Alexander Thomson Taieri College
Anna Thomson Aotea College
Lucy Thomson St Margaret's College
Hannah Tichbon St Peters College
Cameron Tier Westlake Boys High School
Brock Timperley Christ's College
Denny To'o Rongotai College
Grace Tobin Kristin School
Chnae Todd Te Awamutu College
Jessica Todd Bayfield High School
Elijah Toetu'u Mt Albert Grammar
Kawana Tokona East Otago High School
Katie Topham St Orans College
Kelvin Torrance /team/view/compAbbr/nzsstfrr2011/id.html
Sheldon Tovio Sacred Heart College (Auckland)
Anthony Trainor Kings High School
Dionne Treadaway Tokoroa High School
Phillippa Trevella Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Samantha Troon Rangiora High School
Kyle Trott Rangitoto College
Nathan Tse Scots College
'Alaisia M Tu'iono Tonga
Capri Tuapola-Glamuzina Glendowie College
Chasity Tugaga-Maxwell Epsom Girls Grammar School
Daini Tuiqere St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie)
Emma Tull Rangiora High School
Jake Tully Napier Boys High School
Natasha Tulp Strathallan College
Teiti Tupuna Cook Islands
Megan Turner East Otago High School
Eli Tuumatavai Upper Hutt College
Ellie Tvrdeich New Plymouth Girls High School
Cameron Twiss St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie)
Patrick Twiss St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie)