New Zealand Secondary Schools' Track and Field and Road Race 2011 (select another)

Find Athletes

The 138 results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with "B" are below.

Search Results

Athlete Team
Joshua Baan Palmerston North Boys High School
Toby Bachelor John McGlashan College
Sung-Woo Baek Auckland Grammar School
Nicholas Bailey Mt Albert Grammar
Kirstie Baker St Orans College
Hamish Barclay Auckland Grammar School
Brendon Barnett Waimea College
Renton Barrett Taumarunui High School
Amy Barron New Plymouth Girls High School
Henry Barron Lindisfarne College
Joshua Barry Nelson College
Greg Bates Palmerston North Boys High School
Todd Bates Taieri College
Ryan Batin Rudolf Steiner School
Matthew Battley Mt Albert Grammar
Shaun Baxter Hutt Valley High School
Indiana Bayliss Avonside Girls' High School
Geordie Beamish Lindisfarne College
Joe Beamish John McGlashan College
Jack Beaumont Northern Southland College
Lauren Beckett Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Devon Beckman Napier Boys High School
Alex Beddoes Sacred Heart College (Auckland)
Caitlin Bedlington Upper Hutt College
Melissa Beeler Te Puke High School
Chris Bell Auckland Grammar School
Cartwright Ben Christchurch Boys High School
Cody Benck Dunstan High School
Albin Bengtsson Westlake Boys High School
Rasmus Bengtsson Westlake Boys High School
Caleb Bensemann Wanganui Collegiate
Jonathan Beresford Onslow College
Anna Bergin St Mary's College (Wgtn)
Holly Berkers Te Awamutu College
Brendan Berquist Rangitikei College
Ezra Berridge St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton)
Megan Bethell Te Awamutu College
Sonali Bhattacharjee Newlands College
Mitchell Bialy St Patrick's College (Silversteam)
Hamish Birkbeck Avondale College
Hamish Birkbeck Avondale College
Martin Bischofer St John College
Justin Bishop New Plymouth Boys High School
Rhys Bishop New Plymouth Boys High School
Jessica Bitcheno Tauranga Girls' College
Georgia Black Wanganui High School
Cameron Blackett Melville High School
Casey Blackwell Tauranga Girls' College
Ariana Blackwood Freyberg High School
Georgie Blackwood Wanganui Collegiate
Tannock Blair Burnside High School
Cara Blanchard Glendowie College
Vincent Blane St Patrick's College (Silversteam)
John Blomfield Northcote College
Aaron Bloodworth Kapiti College
Matthew Bloxam Orewa College
Nathan Blundell Wellington College
Alex Blyth Auckland Grammar School
Elizabeth Boakes Freyberg High School
Peni Bolalailai Mt Albert Grammar
Peni Bolalailai Mt Albert Grammar
Eirlys Bond Dunstan High School
Lachlan Bone St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie)
Antoine Bonnet Wanganui Collegiate
Jaxon Bonnici St Peter's College (Auckland)
Aaron Booth Mt Albert Grammar
Natalie Booth Mt Albert Grammar
Chris Boswell Auckland Grammar School
Fletcher Boswell Auckland Grammar School
Roshit Bothra Newlands College
Prue Boult Woodford House
Luke Bowden Wellington College
Elise Bowen St Mary's College (Wgtn)
Samantha Bower Craighead Diocesan School
Emma Bowie New Plymouth Girls High School
Sophie Bowman Pukekohe High School
Natasha Bowyer Westlake Girls High School
Shaun Bowyer Rangitoto College
Ella Boyd St Margaret's College
Hannah Boyd Christchurch Girls High School
Jessica Boyd Christchurch Girls High School
Oliver Boyd Wellington College
Tommy Boyd Wellington College
George Boyhan Sacred Heart College (Auckland)
Henry Boyhan Sacred Heart College (Auckland)
Steven Boyle St Patrick's College (Silversteam)
Amanda Bracewell Howick College
Luke Bradshaw Tauranga Boys' College
Jackson Brady Christchurch Boys High School
Chris Brake Tapawera Area School
Jamie Brassey Mt Albert Grammar
Jamie Brassey Mt Albert Grammar
Tim Brebner Avondale College
Timothy Brebner Avondale College
Sam Bremer Kavanagh College
Jake Brettkelly Tauranga Boys' College
Jonathan Brewis Westlake Boys High School
Josh Brittenden Christchurch Boys High School
Ashleigh Brockett St Kentigern College
Scott Brocklehurst St John College
Chris Brokenshire Sacred Heart College (Auckland)
Nicholas Brokenshire Sacred Heart College (Auckland)
Daniel Brooker Christchurch Boys High School
Thomas Brookie Palmerston North Boys High School
Dane Brooks New Plymouth Boys High School
Tayla Broomfield Mt Albert Grammar
Tayla Broomfield Mt Albert Grammar
Hannah Brotheridge Rangiora High School
Hanna Brough Tuakau College
Jessica Brougham Wanganui Collegiate
Georgia Brown Chanel College
Georgia Brown /team/view/compAbbr/nzsstfrr2011/id.html
Isabella Brown St Margaret's College
Jennifer Brown Avondale College
Jordan Brown St Bede's College
Josiah Brown Onehunga High School
Lauren Brown Southland Girls' High School
Taha Brown Auckland Grammar School
Jacob Brown-Bayliss Macleans College
Jack Brownie Christchurch Boys High School
Jono Brownjohn New Plymouth Boys High School
Lauren Bruce Craighead Diocesan School
Lynn Brundert Avondale College
William Brunton Hutt International Boys' School
Jack Bryant St Bede's College
Jesse Bryant St Bede's College
Eleanor Burgess Christchurch Girls High School
Ryan Burgess Avondale College
Ryan Burgess Avondale College
Orin Burmester New Plymouth Boys High School
Harrison Burnard St Patrick's College (Kilbirnie)
Monica Burnard Karamu High School
Todd Burnard Havelock North High School
Bex Burridge Diocesan School for Girls
Kirsty Burrows Tauranga Girls' College
Steffi Burrows Takapuna Grammar School
Cameron Burstall Auckland Grammar School
Bridget Butterfield Avonside Girls' High School