New Zealand Secondary Schools' Track and Field 2009 (select another)

Find Athletes

The 121 results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with "S" are below.

Search Results

Athlete Team
Saio Salevao St Patrick's College (Silverst
Thomas Sammut St Bede's College
Ashleigh Sando Taupo Nui-a-tia College
Nathan Sands Pakuranga College
Freya Sawbridge Glendowie College
Graydon Scheres St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton)
Jeremy Schouskoff Auckland Grammar School
John Schreuder Westlake Boys High School
William Scorgie Otago Boys High School
Jennifer Scott St Cuthbert's College
Chelsea Seager Macleans College
Jordan Seaward Kings High School
Matt Selak Kristin School
Matthew Selles Kings College
Joo Seo Fairfield College
Missy Seymour Motueka High School
Michael Sharp Albany Junior High School
Chantelle Shatford Marian College
Burgess Shaun James Hargest High School
Amy Shaw Kristin School
Emily Shaw Avonside Girls' High School
Lucinda Shaw Roncalli College
Rachael Shaw Avonside Girls' High School
William Shillitto Christchurch Boys High School
Allen Sia Mt Albert Grammar
Aviata Silago St Patrick's College (Silverst
Fa'afua Silipa Avondale College
Danielle Silvester Cromwell College
Phil Simms Hamilton Boys High School
Anne Simpson Kristin School
Melissa Simpson Kerikeri High School
William Simpson Wairarapa College
Ellie Sinclair Palmerston North Girls High Sc
Sukwinder Singh-Bolina Roncalli College
Biddy Skerten Columba College
James Skurr St Andrew's College
Omar Slaimankhel Auckland Grammar School
Alex Smaill Scots College
jamie small Auckland Grammar School
Jenna Small Bayfield High School
Sam Small Timaru Boys' High School
Simon Small Timaru Boys' High School
William Smart Wanganui Collegiate
Angie Smit Rangiora High School
Waka Smit Lindisfarne College
Alexander Smith Timaru Boys' High School
andrew smith Auckland Grammar School
Blair Smith Rangiora High School
Blayne Smith Kings College
Charlotte Smith Samuel Marsden Collegiate
Chelsea Smith Glendowie College
Craig Smith Christchurch Boys High School
daniel smith Auckland Grammar School
Isla Smith Middleton Grange School
Jackson Smith Timaru Boys' High School
Jackson Smith Hutt International Boys' Schoo
Laura Smith Villa Maria College
Laura Smith Tawa College
Liam Smith Tuatapere Community College
McKenzie Smith Timaru Girls' High School
Nelson Smith Rangitoto College
Ollie Smith St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton)
Shaun Smith St Patrick's College (Silverst
Ximena Smith Glendowie College
hamish snow Auckland Grammar School
Jonah Sofele St Peter's College (Auckland)
Nicholas Southgate Rosmini College
Ryan Sowry Tauranga Boys' College
Brendon Speakman Taradale High School
Rachel Speedy Iona College
Emily Spink Burnside High School
Holly Sprosen Hillcrest High School
Annah Spurdle Timaru Girls' High School
Simon Stallard Lindisfarne College
Jake Stamper Middleton Grange School
Regan Standing Hawera High School
Gavin Stark Blue Mountain College
Connor Stead Christchurch Boys High School
Laura Steffens St Andrew's College
Melody Stein Paraparaumu College
Maicalia Steinegg Burnside High School
Zane Stellingwerf Wanganui Collegiate
Joseph Steuart-Muirhead Wanganui Collegiate
Aaron Stevens Shirley Boys High School
Annie Stevenson St Andrew's College
Fred Stewart Mt Albert Grammar
Grace Stewart Westlake Girls High School
oliver stewart Auckland Grammar School
Siobhan Stewart Mountainview High School
Sarah Stichbury Wanganui Collegiate
Gemma Still Bayfield High School
Holly Still Bayfield High School
Kendelle Stockdale Kaikorai Valley College
Gabe Stockwin Cromwell College
Karen Stringer Northern Southland College
Tom Stringer Waimea College
Kathryn Stuart Cashmere High School
Kayla Stuart Thames High School
Cara Sturman Tawa College
Hannah Sturmer New Plymouth Girls High School
Eric Sugandi Hutt Valley High School
Darcy Sullivan Timaru Boys' High School
Jono Sullivan St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton)
Josh Sullivan St Bede's College
Olivia Sullivan Tawa College
Sarah Summerlee Middleton Grange School
Thomas Sussex Westlake Boys High School
Kate Suter St Andrew's College
Elise Sutherland Burnside High School
Emma Sutherland Napier Girls High School
Michael Sutton Tauranga Boys' College
Tessa Sutton Kavanagh College
Matthew Swaffield Riccarton High School
Matthew Swan Westlake Boys High School
Tom Swan Scots College
Martin Swart Christchurch Boys High School
tom swayne Auckland Grammar School
Kris Sweetapple Taradale High School
Phillipa Symes Wanganui Collegiate
Thomas Symes Wanganui Collegiate
Matthew Szeto Wellington College