New Zealand Secondary Schools' Track and Field 2008 (select another)

Find Athletes

The 74 results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with "T" are below.

Search Results

Athlete Team
Patricia Taea Cook Islands
Hamish Tahana St John College
Alex Tait Te Awamutu College
Kieran Tan Scots College
Troy Tanner Tauranga Boys' College
Makisua Tanuvasa Otago Boys High School
Denis Taripo Cook Islands
Henry Taripo Cook Islands
Josh Tattley Rangitoto College
Ioritana Tau St Patrick's College (Kilbirni
Meihana Taumaunu Rangitoto College
Hepa Tawhai Pukekohe High School
Chaz Taylor Thames High School
Christina Taylor Southland Girls' High School
Hannah Taylor Nelson College For Girls
Joseph Taylor Christchurch Boys High School
Josh Taylor New Plymouth Boys High School
Leslie Taylor Otago Boys High School
Liam Taylor St Bede's College
Matthew Taylor Lindisfarne College
Matthew Taylor Scots College
La Toya Te Kapa Timaru Girls' High School
Dylan Te Maari Rongotai College
Sarah Tecofsky Southland Girls' High School
Tadele Tekle-Haimanot Mt Roskill Grammar
Lorralea Tekoi Otago Girls High School
Elliot Temm Auckland Grammar School
Bronte Tennant Tawa College
Isobel Terpstra Otago Girls High School
Haile Tesfaye Mt Roskill Grammar
William Thode Kings College
Adam Thomas Kings College
Emma Thomas Avonside Girls' High School
Jordyn Thomas Freyberg High School
Blake Thompson St Patrick's College (Silverst
Croydon Thompson Christchurch Boys High School
Adam Thomson Rosehill College
Andrew Thorn Hornby High School
Madi Tibble Tawa College
James Tie Wanganui Collegiate
Ryan Tinkle Wellington College
Shanaye Tissingh Morrinsville College
Ray Tiu Hutt Valley High School
Dillon Todd Otago Boys High School
Lu'isa Toetu'u St Kentigern College
Tama Toki Auckland Grammar School
Zane Tomalin Napier Boys High School
Luke Tomlinson Tawa College
Natasha Tomlinson Tawa College
Sulu Tone-Fitzpatrick St Cuthbert's College
Keri Tongalea Kelston Boys High School
Lauren Tooley New Plymouth Girls High School
Manaia Topfer Te Awamutu College
Adam Topping Kings High School
Zac Topping Waiopehu College
Maxim Tourani Rad Glendowie College
Ben Townsend Tauranga Boys' College
Anthony Trainor Kings High School
Chris Trent Rangitoto College
Charlotte Trevella Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Danielle Trevis Sacred Heart Girls' College (N
Danielle Trewoon St Mary's College (Wgtn)
Anita Trudgen Hutt Valley High School
Sonatane Tuakalau Christchurch Boys High School
Ashton Tuck Napier Boys High School
Bridget Tuitufu Timaru Girls' High School
Jake Tully Napier Boys High School
Amy Tunnicliffe Epsom Girls Grammar School
Tom Turner Christchurch Boys High School
Rose Turnwald Epsom Girls Grammar School
Daniel Tutai Cook Islands
Lane Twigden Rangitoto College
Aaron Twiss St Patrick's College (Kilbirni
Patrick Twiss St Patrick's College (Kilbirni