Find another competition
New Zealand Secondary Schools' Track and Field 2007
(select another)
Find Athletes
Find Teams
Find Events
Find Athletes
The
71
results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with
"R"
are below.
Search Results
Athlete
Team
Helen Rajan
Fairfield College
Hamish Ralfe
Scots College
Peter Ralph
Springbank School
Julia Ratcliffe
Waikato Diocesan School
Sarah Ratcliffe
Waikato Diocesan School
Bridget Ratima
Te Awamutu College
Angus Rattray
Christ's College
Waisake Ratunideuba
Wanganui City College
Kelly Redshaw
Fairfield College
Georgia Reeve
Corran School
James Reeve
Auckland Grammar School
Sam Regan
Palmerston North Boys High Sch
Sarah Reid
Wanganui Collegiate
L'Rey Renata
Strathallan College
Brigitta Rennie
Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Nick Rennie
Christchurch Boys High School
David Reynolds
Wellington College
Florence Reynolds
Wellington Girls' College
Samantha Reynolds
Botany Downs Secondary College
Asha Rhodes
Sacred Heart Girls' College (N
Charlotte Riceman
Tawa College
Sarah Riceman
Tawa College
Cameron Richards
Nelson College
Matthew Richardson
St Patrick's College (Silverst
Victor Richardson
Christchurch Boys High School
Charlotte Richter
Waimea College
Liam Riley
Palmerston North Boys High Sch
William Riley
Auckland Grammar School
Mariah Ririnui
Tauranga Girls' College
Mathew Ritani
Shirley Boys High School
Sam Ritchie
Wellington College
Olivia Robb
Queen's High School
Sarah Robb
Christchurch Girls High School
Matt Roberts
Auckland Grammar School
Rebecca Roberts
Palmerston North Girls High Sc
Bridget Robertson
Iona College
Kate Robertson
Iona College
Laura Robertson
Chilton St James School
Sana Robertson
Rangitoto College
Cole Robinson
Auckland Grammar School
Jared Robinson
Palmerston North Boys High Sch
Matthew Robinson
Southland Boys High School
Tara-Lee Robinson
Palmerston North Girls High Sc
Hassan Roble
Rongotai College
Anna Roche
Samuel Marsden Collegiate
Jordan Roderique
Onslow College
Ben Rodwell
St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton)
Samantha Rogers
Orewa College
Simon Rogers
St Patrick's College (Kilbirni
Karl Rohrlach
Thames High School
Yarride Rosario
Campion College
Lucy Ross
Iona College
Emily Roughan
New Plymouth Girls High School
Sakiusa Rounds
Wanganui City College
Jonothan Rouse
Hawera High School
Kieren Rowden
Hauraki Plains College
Hannah Rowlands
Sacred Heart Girls' College (N
Barbara Roy
Wellington Girls' College
Finn Roy
Wellington College
A.J. Royfee
Wellington College
Lachlan Rusbridge
Wellington College
Justin Rushmer
Whangaparaoa College
Mathew Russ
Waimea College
Aimee Russell
St Kentigern College
Kane Russell
Otago Boys High School
Scott Russell
Botany Downs Secondary College
Clare Ryan
Tawa College
Ethan Ryan
Christchurch Boys High School
Patrick Ryan
Rotorua Boys' High School
Nathan Ryden-Stokes
Mt Albert Grammar
Karly Ryder
St Andrew's College