Find another competition
New Zealand Secondary Schools' Track and Field 2004
(select another)
Find Athletes
Find Teams
Find Events
Find Athletes
The
80
results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with
"T"
are below.
Search Results
Athlete
Team
Claire Tait
Lincoln High School
liu taituave
Rongotai College
Matthew Tamakaha
Manawatu College
Ngatama Tapena
Cook Islands
Sophie Tapper
Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Brian Tarrant
Otago Boys High School
Laura Tatton
Wanganui Collegiate
Michael Tatton
Wanganui Collegiate
Sarah Tatton
Wanganui Collegiate
Kahu Tau
Okaihau College
Lamoni Tawha
Fairfield College
Alice Taylor
Rangitoto College
Andrew Taylor
Scots College
Angela Taylor
Verdon College
Evelyn Taylor
Rangitoto College
Jordan TAYLOR
Hamilton Boys High School
Reece Taylor
Hauraki Plains College
Robert Taylor
Cashmere High School
Rossie Taylor
Diocesan School for Girls
Sarah Taylor
Napier Girls High School
Shay Taylor
Long Bay College
Jason Te Huia
Kings High School
Rhys Te Nana
Bay Of Islands College
Margaret Teiti
Cook Islands
Chrystal TeKeeti
Tauranga Girls' College
Dexter Temm
Auckland Grammar School
Mikahere TePania
Rotorua Lakes High School
Kate Teppett
Palmerston North Girls High Sc
Araka Terry
Hawera High School
Matthew Thatcher
Mt Hutt College
Louise Thayer
Columba College
Matthew Thirkettle
Waimea College
Brigette Thomas
Motueka High School
Emma Thomas
Fairfield College
Georgina Thomas
St Margaret's College
Hannah Thomas
Ellesmere College
Jordyn Thomas
Freyberg High School
Julia Thomas
Fairfield College
Marc Thomas
Tauranga Boys' College
Wade Thomas
Bay Of Islands College
David Thompson
Otago Boys High School
Kylie Thompson
Fairfield College
Shaun Thompson
New Plymouth Boys High School
Tamara Thompson
Te Awamutu College
Tessa Thompson
Thames High School
Cheyne Thomson
Hawera High School
Nick Thomson
Christchurch Boys High School
Hayden Thorn
Motueka High School
Neville THORNE
Fiordland College
Mandy Thorsen
Te Awamutu College
Mark Thrupp
Christchurch Boys High School
Mark Tinkle
Wellington College
Raymond Tiu
Hutt Valley High School
Lee Todd
Mairehau High School
RACHAEL TOLHOPF
Havelock North High School
Annika Tombleson
Iona College
Sarah Tordiech
Carmel College
VERONICA TORR
St Peters College
Joseph Towera
Hawera High School
Alice Towgood
Tauranga Girls' College
Joshua Townsend
St Bede's College
Liam Townsend
Wellington College
AARON TOZER
Western Heights High School
Julia Trautvetter
Hastings Girls High School
Simon Treagus
Taradale High School
Justin Tregenza
Macleans College
Danielle Trevis
Sacred Heart Girls' College (N
Emma Trillo
Hillcrest High School
Morgan Trubshaw
Katikati College
James Truesdale
Christ's College
Andy Tsai
Christchurch Boys High School
Robert Tucker
Takapuna Grammar School
Kahla Tuffey
Otago Girls High School
Tuiatua Tuia
St Patrick's College (Kilbirni
Elizabeth Tuki
Sacred Heart Girls' College (N
Jessica Tuki
Sacred Heart Girls' College (N
Anna Turley
Kristin School
Jenny Turnbull
St Margaret's College
Nicholas Twomey
Pukekohe High School
Brendon Type
Okaihau College