New Zealand Secondary Schools' Track and Field 2004 (select another)

Find Athletes

The 146 results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with "S" are below.

Search Results

Athlete Team
Sarah Saddleton Strathallan College
Saeed Saeed Mt Roskill Grammar
Abdullahi SALAD Hamilton Boys High School
Shafat Salad Fairfield College
Romana Salis Queen's High School
Jenna Salisbury Sacred Heart Girls' College (N
Graci Salisbury-Mills Hutt Valley High School
Kirbie-Leigh Samkin Tauranga Girls' College
Kenneth Samonte Wellington College
Alison Samson St Catherine's College
Eric Sandtmann Napier Boys High School
Stephanie Sanford Central Southland College
Ashley Sang St Peter's College (Auckland)
Thomas Satherley Wanganui High School
Hayley Saunders St Peter's College (Gore)
Andy Sauu Scots College
julian savea Rongotai College
Oliver Sawbridge Glendowie College
Thomas Sawbridge Glendowie College
ALEX SCAHILL St Patrick's College (Silverst
Cassie Scaife Ellesmere College
Will Scarrold Auckland International College
Ellen Schaef St Matthew
Hayden Schmidt James Hargest High School
Jason Schoeman Catholic Cathedral College
Bridie Schroder Palmerston North Girls High Sc
Morgan Schwass Whakatane High School
Kirsty Sclater St Peter's School
Daniel Scott Auckland Grammar School
George Scott Scots College
Hamish Scott Fairfield College
Rosa Scott St Hilda's Collegiate
Daniel Seagar Auckland Grammar School
Ben Searle Westlake Boys High School
James Seaton Takapuna Grammar School
Kirby Sefo Hillcrest High School
Luke Sefton Tauranga Boys' College
Olivia Selley Springbank School
Stacey Semmens Mercury Bay Area School
Ruchira Seneviratne Tauranga Boys' College
Hamish SERGEL Hamilton Boys High School
Adhir Sewambar Wellington College
Melissa Shapcott Howick College
Renee Sharp Pakuranga College
Stephen Sharp New Plymouth Boys High School
Heidi Sharples Nelson College For Girls
Emily Shaw Wellington Girls' College
Frances Shaw Wellington Girls' College
Nathaniel Shaw Roncalli College
DANE SHEARMAN Matamata College
Jarrod Sheat Ellesmere College
Rachel Sheppard Te Awamutu College
Kathryn Shield Northern Southland College
Caden Shields Kings High School
Jessica Shields Columba College
Scott Siakia Hillcrest High School
Mickayla Sievers Tauranga Girls' College
Karin Sievwright Tauranga Girls' College
Edward Sillars St Kentigern College
Marieke Simons Pukekohe High School
Angus Simpson Timaru Boys' High School
Greer Simpson Nelson College For Girls
Matthew Simpson St Kentigern College
Laura Sinclair Te Awamutu College
Luke Sinclair Ashburton College
Nina Singh-Kooner Te Awamutu College
Andrew Single Takapuna Grammar School
Ryan Sissons Macleans College
Phil Skinner Westlake Boys High School
Richard Skinner Upper Hutt College
Joanne Slater Westland High School
Nick Small Auckland Grammar School
Rebecca Smeele Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Laura Smidt Napier Girls High School
Daniel Smiley Mt Maunganui College
Casey Smith Rotorua Girls' High School
Chris Smith Fairfield College
Courtney Smith Bayfield High School
Elliot Smith Scots College
Hamish Smith Auckland Grammar School
HANNAH SMITH Havelock North High School
Logan Smith Lindisfarne College
Philippa Smith St Margaret's College
Rachel Smith Waikato Diocesan School
Reg. ( Jun.) Smith Mana College
Ricky Smith Pukekohe High School
Ross Smith Burnside High School
Ryan Smith Whangarei Boys High School
Ryan Smith Tauranga Boys' College
Ryan Smith Napier Boys High School
Ryan Smith Takapuna Grammar School
Stefan Smith Napier Boys High School
Steven Smith Napier Boys High School
Tuka Smith Northern Southland College
Ty Smith Takapuna Grammar School
Craig Sneddon Otago Boys High School
Kate Sneddon Otago Girls High School
Rachel Soakel Pakuranga College
James Song Kristin School
Jaimee Sorenson St Orans College
Michael Sparrow Tauranga Boys' College
Eric Speakman Taradale High School
Joel Speakman Naenae College
Nicola Speakman Iona College
Johnathon Spence St Kentigern College
Oliver Spence Nelson College
Brandon Spencer Tweedsmuir Junior High School
Olivia Spencer Diocesan School for Girls
Stefan Spijkerman Lincoln High School
Stephanie Spraggon Dargaville High School
Joseph Stainton Westlake Boys High School
Rosie Stamm Rotorua Girls' High School
Leah Stanley Westlake Girls High School
Winston Stanley Auckland Grammar School
Josh STARKEY Hamilton Boys High School
Jacob Stead Hamilton
Alan Steele Scots College
Cormack Steven St Peter's College (Gore)
Brent Stevenson Francis Douglas Memorial Coll
Daniel Stevenson Cambridge High School
Ashley Stewart St Peter's School
Ben Stewart Howick College
Ethan Stewart Howick College
Tom stewart Penrose High School
Alyssa STIELLIER St Mary's Diocesan School
Alisha Stirling St Peter's College (Gore)
Victoria Stock Burnside High School
David Stoevelaar St John's College
Daniel Stott Te Puke High School
Kimberley Stratton Diocesan School for Girls
Brenda Stringer Northern Southland College
Patrick Strong Motueka High School
Josh Stroobant Takapuna Grammar School
Bethany Struthers The Taieri High School
Skye Stuart-Menteath Christ's College
Nikki Suckling Christ's College
Michael Sullivan Napier Boys High School
Rachael Sullivan Pukekohe High School
Ryan Sullivan St Bede's College
Janina Suramach Macleans College
Craig SUTHERLAND Fiordland College
Amy Swain Hutt Valley High School
Chris Sweeney St John's College
Sam Sygrove Wellington College
Todd Symes Massey High School
Charles Syms Kristin School