New Zealand Secondary Schools' Track and Field 2003 (select another)

Find Athletes

The 100 results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with "S" are below.

Search Results

Athlete Team
Sarah Saddleton Strathallan College
Saeed Saeed Mt Roskill Grammar
Rymi SAKIMURA Timaru Girls' High School
Ahmed Salad Fairfield College
Shafat Salad Fairfield College
Kirbie-Leigh Samkin Tauranga Girls' College
Morland Samuel Temuka High School
Stephanie Sanford Central Southland College
Thomas Satherley Wanganui High School
CHARLOTTE SAUNDERS St Cuthbert's College
Hayley Saunders St Peter's College (Gore)
Alexander Scahill St Patrick's College (Silverst
Cassie Scaife Ellesmere College
Jason Schoeman Catholic Cathedral College
Bridie Schroder Palmerston North Girls High Sc
Emily Scoones Otago Girls High School
Laura Scoones Otago Girls High School
Rosa Scott St Hilda's Collegiate
Sophie Scott St Hilda's Collegiate
Luke Sefton Tauranga Boys' College
Ruchira Seneviratne Hawera High School
Sam Shallard Christ's College
William Shallard Christ's College
EMMA SHAND St Cuthbert's College
Jimmy Shapcott Marlborough Boys College
Renee Sharp Pakuranga College
Heidi Sharples Nelson College For Girls
FRANCES SHAW Wellington Girls' College
Nathaniel Shaw Roncalli College
Travis Shaw Kings High School
Mark Shearer St Andrew's College
jake sheehan Christchurch Boys High School
Caden Sheields Kings High School
Dane Shelford Southland Boys High School
Rachel Sheppard Te Awamutu College
KATHRYN SHIELD Northern Southland College
Jessica Shields Columba College
Scott Sidon Kings High School
Mickayla Sievers Tauranga Girls' College
Kate Simons Otago Girls High School
Greer Simpson Nelson College For Girls
Jeffrey Simpson St Kentigern College
Anna Sinclair Central Southland College
Anna Sinclair James Hargest High School
Luke Sinclair Ashburton College
Ryan Sissons Macleans College
Vaughan Skea Timaru Boys' High School
Ashley Skevington St Hilda's Collegiate
Joanne Slater Westland High School
Jessica Sloan Wanganui High School
Johan Smalberger Rangitoto College
Rebecca Smeele Rangi Ruru Girls' School
Laura Smidt Napier Girls High School
Dale Smit Marlborough Boys College
Abby Smith Southland Girls' High School
Andrea Smith Tauranga Girls' College
Brett Smith Burnside High School
Byron Smith St Pauls Collegiate (Hamilton)
CHELSEA SMITH Northern Southland College
Elliott Smith Scots College
Ericka Smith Kerikeri High School
HANNAH SMITH Havelock North High School
Kyle Smith Otago Boys High School
Logan Smith Lindisfarne College
Rachel Smith Waikato Diocesan School
Reg Junior Smith Mana College
robert smith Christchurch Boys High School
Ross Smith Burnside High School
Ryan Smith Tauranga Boys' College
Sarah Smith Wellington Diocesan School For
Stefan Smith Napier Boys High School
Steven Smith Napier Boys High School
Kate Sneddon Otago Girls High School
Craig Sneedon Otago Boys High School
Michael Sparrow Tauranga Boys' College
Brandon Spencer Tweedsmuir Junior High School
Ryan Stanton Wellington College
Allan Steele Scots College
eli Steentjes Kings High School
Cameron Stevens Southland Boys High School
Brent Stevenson Francis Douglas Memorial Coll
COURTNEY STEVENSON Sacred Heart Girls' College (N
JANE STEWART St Cuthbert's College
Sam Stewart Christ's College
Skye Stewart-Menteath Christ's College
Alisha Stirling St Peter's College (Gore)
Victoria Stock Burnside High School
Zara-Lee Stothers Southland Girls' High School
Anna Stott St Hilda's Collegiate
BRENDA STRINGER Northern Southland College
CHRISTINA STRINGER Northern Southland College
Anthony Stubbs Scots College
Curtis Stumbles James Hargest High School
Liana Styles Riccarton High School
Ben Sullivan St Patrick's College (Silverst
Craig Sutherland Fiordland College
Joel Sutton The Taieri High School
Ben Sutton-Davis Palmerston North Boys High Sch
Phillipa Swain Central Southland College
Edna Swart Forest View High School