Find another competition
North Island Secondary Schools' Track and Field 2018
(select another)
Find Athletes
Find Teams
Find Events
Find Athletes
The
72
results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with
"S"
are below.
Search Results
Athlete
Team
Jasmine Saimoa
Counties Manukau
Cassandra Saimone
Counties Manukau
Jamane Saimone
Counties Manukau
Nonn Saiwaisanyakorm
Wanganui
Clinton Salamonz
North Harbour
Joshua Saluni
Auckland
Tessa Sandall
Wairarapa
Sophie Sandford
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Troy Sargisson
North Harbour
Maria Sartin
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Zachary Saunders
Counties Manukau
Piers Savage
Manawatu
Tino Savea
East Coast North Island
Ranae Savill
Manawatu
Toby Saxby
North Harbour
Jonathan Sceats
Wellington
Katelyn Sceats
Wellington
Savannah Scheen
North Harbour
Oscar Schmidt-Uili
Wellington
Zeta Schuler
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Aimee-Leigh Scott
Northland
Hinemaringi Scott
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Justyce Scott Thorensen
Manawatu
Finn Seeds
Wellington
Jonah Seeds
Wellington
Lasarusa Seinbale
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Harry Sellwood
Wellington
Kjahn Senior
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Anna Serafeimidou
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Mark Seumanu
Manawatu
Olivia Seymour
Wanganui
Ilena Shadbolt
Wellington
Alice Shannon
Counties Manukau
Olivia Sherman
Northland
Emma Shotter
Taranaki
Ryan Shotter
East Coast North Island
Mander Simpson
Wellington
Joseph Sinclair
Wanganui
Ruby Sinclair
Waikato Bay of Plenty
William Sinclair
Wanganui
Jujhar Singh
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Imogen Skelton
Wellington
Eliana Slaney
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Andrew Smith
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Carly Smith
Wellington
Taylor Smith
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Mitchell Snell
East Coast North Island
Nun Sok
Counties Manukau
Armand Sokotaua
East Coast North Island
Kaleb Sola
Wellington
Roderick Solo
Wellington
Krystie Solomon
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Todd Soothill
Taranaki
Aldrey Soria
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Riley SouthernVasey
North Harbour
Matthew Spence
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Max Spencer
Wairarapa
Brad Spicer
Counties Manukau
Josh Spraggon
North Harbour
Caleb Stanley
Wellington
Mikael Starzynski
Wairarapa
Will Stevenson
Wanganui
Jordon Stewart
Wellington
Blair Stirling-Walker
Wairarapa
Jacob Stockwell
Taranaki
Ben Strang
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Thomas Strawbridge
Wellington
Hannah Sunia
Wellington
Matthew Sutcliffe
Wellington
Holly Sutherland
Taranaki
Brooke Sweeney
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Ben Swhass
Wairarapa