Find another competition
North Island Secondary Schools' Track and Field 2013
(select another)
Find Athletes
Find Teams
Find Events
Find Athletes
The
81
results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with
"S"
are below.
Search Results
Athlete
Team
Natch Sadindum
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Silia Sakalia
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Aline Salzmann
North Harbour
Fraser Samson
Wellington
Woody San
Wanganui
Euan Sapwell
Northland
Paige Satchell
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Ryan Scaife
Wellington
Mary-Rose Scanlon
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Estelle Schuler
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Andrew Scott
North Harbour
Carl Scott
Auckland
Damien Scott
East Coast North Island
Kilian Segers
Auckland
Keegan Sercombe
Wellington
Silia Setefano
Wellington
Tricia Setefano
Wellington
Seu Seu
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Sarah Seumanu
Manawatu
Rhys Shadbolt
Northland
Taylah Shannon
Auckland
Denva Shaw-Tait
Wellington
Alana Sherman
Auckland
Harlem Siloata
Wellington
Te Amorangi Simeon
Northland
Shae Simon
Wanganui
Ella Sims
Wairarapa
Hamish Sinclair
Auckland
Matthew Sinclair
North Harbour
Samantha Sinclair
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Roshan Singh
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Meg Skilton
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Mitchell Slee
Wellington
William Smart
Wanganui
Aidan Smith
Manawatu
Anneke Smith
East Coast North Island
Cameron Smith
Wellington
David Smith
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Katie Smith
Wairarapa
Kyle Smith
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Latesha Smith
Wairarapa
Mitchell Smith
Manawatu
Nicholas Smith
Wellington
Tom Smith
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Whaiora Smith
Manawatu
Lalina Smythe
Wairarapa
Diana Solis
Manawatu
Priscilla Solo
Wellington
Brooke Somerfield
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Baylee Sorensen-Litt
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Emile Sorenson
Manawatu
Jamie Speer
Auckland
Liam Speer
Auckland
Josh Springgay
Wellington
Mathew Springgay
Wellington
Colin Sproul
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Dean Stafford
East Coast North Island
Caitlyn Stallard
Wairarapa
Liam Steffert
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Grace Steinmetz
Wellington
Quincy Stephens
Wairarapa
Briana Stephenson
East Coast North Island
Rosie Steuart-Muirhead
Wanganui
Abby Stewart
Wellington
Bailey Stewart
Auckland
James Steyn
North Harbour
Amanda Still
Northland
Tom Stiven
Wairarapa
Courtney Story
Manawatu
Cameron Street
Waikato Bay of Plenty
Alex Sturmer
Taranaki
Me-Kayla Sue-Waara
Wanganui
Sarah Summerscales
Counties Manukau
Josephine Surridge
Wairarapa
Kirsty Sutherland
North Harbour
Shohana Swortzel
Wellington
Tyler Syme
Manawatu
Harry Symes
Wanganui
Maggie Symes
Wanganui
Caitlin Szeto
Wellington
Oscar Szeto
Wellington