Find another competition
Canterbury Secondary Schools' Track and Field 2009
(select another)
Find Athletes
Find Teams
Find Events
Find Athletes
The
113
results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with
"B"
are below.
Search Results
Athlete
Team
James Bailey
Lincoln High School
Tom Bailey
St Thomas of Canterbury C
Caleb Baker
Middleton Grange
Matt Baker
Shirley Boys High School
Sam Baker
Christ's College
Jordan Bakermans
St Bede's College
Jordan Balk
Shirley Boys High School
Jack Ballantyne
Christ's College
Jaega Banga
Burnside High School
Haley Banks
Lincoln High School
Jon Barakauskas
St Bede's College
Jordan Barbara
Papanui High School
Zac Barber
St Bede's College
Joe Barclay
St Bede's College
Monique Barker
Marian College
Tom Barker
Burnside High School
Michelle Barry
Villa Maria College
Tom Bates
St Thomas of Canterbury C
Rebecca Batin
Rudolf Steiner School
Ryan Batin
Rudolf Steiner School
Emilie Batt
St Margaret's College
Indiana Bayliss
Avonside Girls High Schoo
Sam Bearman
Shirley Boys High School
Gerard Beaven
Combined Country High Sch
Mitchell Beedles
St Bede's College
Callum Bell
Kaiapoi High School
Claire Bell
Combined Country High Sch
Molly Bell
Marian College
Olivia Bell
Villa Maria College
Sam Bell
St Thomas of Canterbury C
Brett Belworthy
Rangiora High School
Jacquelyn Bennett
Avonside Girls High Schoo
Tim Beresford
Kaiapoi High School
Daniel Berry
Shirley Boys High School
Jesse Berry
Papanui High School
Kelsey Berryman
Papanui High School
Jason Beswick
Riccarton High School
Christen Bill
Shirley Boys High School
Jordan Birchfield
St Bede's College
Rhys Birrell
Hornby High School
Caja Bishop
Rangiora High School
Damon Black
Burnside High School
Caleb Blacktopp
Combined Country High Sch
Angus Blair
Christchurch Boys High Sc
Chelsea Blair
St Andrew's College
Sarah Blair
Hagley Community College
Alex Blakemore
Burnside High School
Kayla Boland
Avonside Girls High Schoo
Jeremy Bond
Rangiora High School
Reece Bonner
Shirley Boys High School
Charlotte Boorer
Christchurch Girls High S
Cameron Boot
Papanui High School
Emma Booth
St Margaret's College
Craig Borland
Rangiora High School
Michael Borthwick
Christ's College
William Botherway
Christ's College
Braeden Botica
Burnside High School
Cameron Botica
St Bede's College
Rebecca Bouterey
Cashmere High School
Emily Boyd
Rangi Ruru Girls School
Jessica Boyd
Christchurch Girls High S
Keegan Bragg
St Andrew's College
Rowan Brailsford
Lincoln High School
Sam Bray
Hillmorton High School
Molly Braycotton
Avonside Girls High Schoo
Jayden Brewer
St Thomas of Canterbury C
James Briden
Combined Country High Sch
Scott Bridgman
Burnside High School
Scott Briggs
Hornby High School
Alex Brinded
Christ's College
Flora Brocherie
Villa Maria College
Malachai Brockett-Smith
Rangiora New Life School
Gabrielle Brodie
Lincoln High School
Joe Brodie
St Bede's College
Rachel Brodie
Lincoln High School
Matthew Brorens
Papanui High School
Annalise Brown
St Margaret's College
Haidee Brown
St Margaret's College
Hamish Brown
Christ's College
Holly Brown
Rangi Ruru Girls School
Jason Brown
Lincoln High School
Lucy Brown
Rangi Ruru Girls School
Nu Brown
Hornby High School
Olivia Brown
St Andrew's College
Ollie Brown
St Andrew's College
Rachel Brown
Villa Maria College
Samantha Brown
Rangi Ruru Girls School
Samuel Brown
St Thomas of Canterbury C
Tiki Brown
St Margaret's College
Tyler Brown
Hornby High School
Jack Brownie
Christchurch Boys High Sc
Lucy Brownlee
St Andrew's College
Levi Brunton
St Bede's College
Jesse Bryant
St Bede's College
Alice Buchanan
Cashmere High School
Maddy Buchanan
Marian College
Lauren Bunt
Villa Maria College
Carly Burgess
Villa Maria College
Matt Burleigh
Shirley Boys High School
Anty Burnett
Christchurch Boys High Sc
Cameron Burnett
Burnside High School
Chris Burnett
Christchurch Boys High Sc
Hamish Burnett
Burnside High School
Melissa Burrell
Villa Maria College
Peter Burridge
Christ's College
Mackenzie Burrows
Combined Country High Sch
Maja Burry
Cashmere High School
Regan Bush
St Thomas of Canterbury C
Jan Buter
Middleton Grange
Zach Butler
Burnside High School
George Butterick
St Andrew's College
Reuben Buzzarl
Shirley Boys High School
Bede Byers
St Bede's College