Find another competition
Auckland Secondary Schools' Track and Field Championships 2007
(select another)
Find Athletes
Find Teams
Find Events
Find Athletes
The
72
results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with
"L"
are below.
Search Results
Athlete
Team
Sundip Lal
Penrose High School
Ben Lam
St Peter's College (Auckland)
Elizabeth Lamb
Epsom Girls Grammar School
Chris Landon
Auckland Grammar School
Joshua Landon
Kings College
Kim Lardenoye
St Dominic's College
Taniela Lasike
Penrose High School
ben latu
St Paul's College (Auckland)
Matangi Latu
Otahuhu College
Peter Latu
Marcellin College
david lauaki
St Paul's College (Auckland)
Kirtsy Laurence
Diocesan School for Girls
Charlotte Laurent
Glendowie College
Wayne Lavatai
Kelston Boys High School
Nick Lavemai
Henderson High School
Bodene Lavery
Waitakere College
Justin Law
St Kentigern College
Aidan Lawn
Sunderland College
Nick Lawrence
Kings College
Sam Lawson
Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Samuel Lawson
Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Michael Lawton
Auckland Grammar School
Eliza Laycock
Baradene College
John Le
Pakuranga College
Henry Le Grice
Kings College
Allie Le Lievre
Rutherford College
Kim Le'ota
Howick College
patrick leafa
Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Pilua Leafa
Marcellin College
Jeremy Lear
Lynfield College
tulua leasuasu
St Paul's College (Auckland)
Jacob Lee
Avondale College
John Lee
Pakuranga College
Sarah Lee
Massey High School
tekauenga lee
Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Zena Lee-Tongatama
Otahuhu College
Alexandra Leeming
Glendowie College
Danielle Leeper
St Dominic's College
Anita Leeuw
Avondale College
Breanna Leggett
Howick College
Kathryn Leijh
Glendowie College
Lili Lemana
Onehunga High School
Bridget Lenting
Baradene College
Faletui Leota
Otahuhu College
Robert Leota
Otahuhu College
Billie Leslie
Waiheke High School
Courtney Lester
Green Bay High School
Josh Leuenberger
Botany Downs Secondary College
Sarah Lewington
St Cuthbert's College
Daniel Lewis
Auckland Grammar School
Georgie Lidgard
Auckland Girls Grammar School
Beng-Wee (Steward) Lim
Avondale College
Thai Lim
Waitakere College
David Lipanovic
Howick College
Georgia Lloyd
Western Springs College
Rhiannon Lloyd
Marcellin College
Honor Lock
Avondale College
Samantha Lolesi
St Dominic's College
Joseph Lolo
Mt Roskill Grammar
Troy Lomas
Waiheke High School
Chelsey Loosemore
St Mary's College (Auckland)
Ernesto Lopez
Selwyn College
Brandan Lorimer
Massey High School
Katie Lornie
St Kentigern College
Campbell Loudon
Kings College
Dylan Love
Henderson High School
Alisha Loverich
Baradene College
Ashleigh Low
St Cuthbert's College
Chelsea Lowe
Glendowie College
Rebecca Lowery
Botany Downs Secondary College
Tyrell Luani
Henderson High School
Nick Lyons
St Kentigern College