Find another competition
Auckland Secondary Schools' Track and Field Qualifying Days 2008
(select another)
Find Athletes
Find Teams
Find Events
Find Athletes
The
115
results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with
"S"
are below.
Search Results
Athlete
Team
Mekania Sa'u
Waitakere College
Sefilino Sa'u
Selwyn College
Maiwand Saeedi
Henderson High School
Te Pau Sale
Waitakere College
Elise Salt
St Cuthbert's College
Tanya Samodelol
Glendowie College
Marina Samountry
Avondale College
Nathan Sands
Pakuranga College
Mark Sanele
Selwyn College
Michelle Sasouthep
Otahuhu College
John Sauaga
Kelston Boys High School
Edwinna Savaiinaea
Otahuhu College
Freya Sawbridge
Glendowie College
Rebecca Sayle
Corran School
Chloe Scanlan
Auckland Girls Grammar School
Emily Sceats
Epsom Girls Grammar School
Grayson Schiphort
Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Phillip Schmidt
Avondale College
Angus Schoeman
Kings College
Jeremy Schoushkoff
Auckland Grammar School
Virginia Schubert
Onehunga High School
Jenni Scott
St Cuthbert's College
Toby Scott
Glendowie College
Sam Scurrah
Howick College
Karlie Sealey-Shilling
St Dominic's College
Jomarkuran Seamons
Massey High School
Vanessa Seau
McAuley High School
Ryan Sefuiva
Western Springs College
Matthew Selles
Kings College
Myra Selyer
Massey High School
Tanner Selyer
Massey High School
Joseph Setefano
Massey High School
Rivalana Setefano
Selwyn College
Faguele Seve
Otahuhu College
Sophie Seymour
St Cuthbert's College
Negin Shademan
Avondale College
Jaya Sharma
St Cuthbert's College
Jessica Shaw
Baradene College
Olivia Shaw
St Mary's College (Auckland)
Kate Shearer
Botany Downs Secondary College
Sam Shearer
Botany Downs Secondary College
Roger Sheck
Otahuhu College
Alex Shepherd
Kings College
Thomas Shilton
Mt Albert Grammar
Catherine Shoeman
Diocesan School for Girls
Natalia Short
St Cuthbert's College
Allen Sia
Mt Albert Grammar
Devaline Siale
Penrose High School
Richard Sikuea
Selwyn College
Sophie Sills-Younger
Massey High School
Zak Simaga
Otahuhu College
James Simons
St Peter's College (Auckland)
Renee Simpson
St Kentigern College
Daniel Sinclair
Auckland Grammar School
Andrew Singh
Mt Albert Grammar
Marcel Singh
Kelston Boys High School
Michael Singh
Avondale College
Ricky Singh
Lynfield College
Shivneel Singh
Rutherford College
Nick Sissons
Kings College
Lesieli Sitaleki
Otahuhu College
Kimami Sitauti
Mt Albert Grammar
Alonzo Skelton
Avondale College
Omar Slaimankhel
Auckland Grammar School
Aaron Slako
Pakuranga College
Brittany Slavin-Brown
St Mary's College (Auckland)
James Small
Auckland Grammar School
Rory Small
St Peter's College (Auckland)
Aiesha Smalley
Otahuhu College
Arianne Smith
Auckland Girls Grammar School
Blayne Smith
Kings College
Chelsea Smith
Glendowie College
Daniel Smith
Auckland Grammar School
Howard Smith
Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Jason Smith
Penrose High School
Lucy Smith
Diocesan School for Girls
Natasha Smith
St Cuthbert's College
Natasha Smith
Mt Roskill Grammar
Nathania Smith
St Mary's College (Auckland)
Neil Smith
Avondale College
Teina Smith
Waitakere College
Ximena Smith
Glendowie College
Jonathan Sng
Kings College
Claudia Sofele
Auckland Girls Grammar School
Jonah Sofele
St Peter's College (Auckland)
Te Ora Solomon
Avondale College
Denny Solomona
Otahuhu College
Taylor Sommerville
St Peter's College (Auckland)
Blythe Southern
Howick College
Jamie Sowter
Mt Albert Grammar
David Spencer
Rutherford College
Thomas Spragg
Kings College
Brad Stanfield
St Kentigern College
Braxton Stanley
Auckland Grammar School
Beth Stavert
Green Bay High School
Trevor Steffany
St Peter's College (Auckland)
Jesse Stenberg
Penrose High School
Jordan Stephens
Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Laken Stephens
Howick College
Adam Stewart
Lynfield College
Fred Stewart
Mt Albert Grammar
Tom Stewart
Penrose High School
Benjamin Stokes
Dilworth School
Tim Stokes
St Kentigern College
Victoria Stratton
St Kentigern College
Sophie Stretch
Green Bay High School
Daniel Stroud
Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Ryan Strydom
Pakuranga College
Nastassia Subritzky
Corran School
Alex Sue
Howick College
Ben Suisala
Auckland Grammar School
Brody Sumner
Massey High School
tait sumner
Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Molly Swanson
Mt Albert Grammar
Katja Syron
Mt Albert Grammar