Auckland Secondary Schools' Track and Field Qualifying Days 2008 (select another)

Find Athletes

The 115 results for your search for athlete surnames beginning with "S" are below.

Search Results

Athlete Team
Mekania Sa'u Waitakere College
Sefilino Sa'u Selwyn College
Maiwand Saeedi Henderson High School
Te Pau Sale Waitakere College
Elise Salt St Cuthbert's College
Tanya Samodelol Glendowie College
Marina Samountry Avondale College
Nathan Sands Pakuranga College
Mark Sanele Selwyn College
Michelle Sasouthep Otahuhu College
John Sauaga Kelston Boys High School
Edwinna Savaiinaea Otahuhu College
Freya Sawbridge Glendowie College
Rebecca Sayle Corran School
Chloe Scanlan Auckland Girls Grammar School
Emily Sceats Epsom Girls Grammar School
Grayson Schiphort Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Phillip Schmidt Avondale College
Angus Schoeman Kings College
Jeremy Schoushkoff Auckland Grammar School
Virginia Schubert Onehunga High School
Jenni Scott St Cuthbert's College
Toby Scott Glendowie College
Sam Scurrah Howick College
Karlie Sealey-Shilling St Dominic's College
Jomarkuran Seamons Massey High School
Vanessa Seau McAuley High School
Ryan Sefuiva Western Springs College
Matthew Selles Kings College
Myra Selyer Massey High School
Tanner Selyer Massey High School
Joseph Setefano Massey High School
Rivalana Setefano Selwyn College
Faguele Seve Otahuhu College
Sophie Seymour St Cuthbert's College
Negin Shademan Avondale College
Jaya Sharma St Cuthbert's College
Jessica Shaw Baradene College
Olivia Shaw St Mary's College (Auckland)
Kate Shearer Botany Downs Secondary College
Sam Shearer Botany Downs Secondary College
Roger Sheck Otahuhu College
Alex Shepherd Kings College
Thomas Shilton Mt Albert Grammar
Catherine Shoeman Diocesan School for Girls
Natalia Short St Cuthbert's College
Allen Sia Mt Albert Grammar
Devaline Siale Penrose High School
Richard Sikuea Selwyn College
Sophie Sills-Younger Massey High School
Zak Simaga Otahuhu College
James Simons St Peter's College (Auckland)
Renee Simpson St Kentigern College
Daniel Sinclair Auckland Grammar School
Andrew Singh Mt Albert Grammar
Marcel Singh Kelston Boys High School
Michael Singh Avondale College
Ricky Singh Lynfield College
Shivneel Singh Rutherford College
Nick Sissons Kings College
Lesieli Sitaleki Otahuhu College
Kimami Sitauti Mt Albert Grammar
Alonzo Skelton Avondale College
Omar Slaimankhel Auckland Grammar School
Aaron Slako Pakuranga College
Brittany Slavin-Brown St Mary's College (Auckland)
James Small Auckland Grammar School
Rory Small St Peter's College (Auckland)
Aiesha Smalley Otahuhu College
Arianne Smith Auckland Girls Grammar School
Blayne Smith Kings College
Chelsea Smith Glendowie College
Daniel Smith Auckland Grammar School
Howard Smith Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Jason Smith Penrose High School
Lucy Smith Diocesan School for Girls
Natasha Smith Mt Roskill Grammar
Natasha Smith St Cuthbert's College
Nathania Smith St Mary's College (Auckland)
Neil Smith Avondale College
Teina Smith Waitakere College
Ximena Smith Glendowie College
Jonathan Sng Kings College
Claudia Sofele Auckland Girls Grammar School
Jonah Sofele St Peter's College (Auckland)
Te Ora Solomon Avondale College
Denny Solomona Otahuhu College
Taylor Sommerville St Peter's College (Auckland)
Blythe Southern Howick College
Jamie Sowter Mt Albert Grammar
David Spencer Rutherford College
Thomas Spragg Kings College
Brad Stanfield St Kentigern College
Braxton Stanley Auckland Grammar School
Beth Stavert Green Bay High School
Trevor Steffany St Peter's College (Auckland)
Jesse Stenberg Penrose High School
Jordan Stephens Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Laken Stephens Howick College
Adam Stewart Lynfield College
Fred Stewart Mt Albert Grammar
Tom Stewart Penrose High School
Benjamin Stokes Dilworth School
Tim Stokes St Kentigern College
Victoria Stratton St Kentigern College
Sophie Stretch Green Bay High School
Daniel Stroud Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Ryan Strydom Pakuranga College
Nastassia Subritzky Corran School
Alex Sue Howick College
Ben Suisala Auckland Grammar School
Brody Sumner Massey High School
tait sumner Sacred Heart College (Auckland
Molly Swanson Mt Albert Grammar
Katja Syron Mt Albert Grammar